Fantastic Four (2015) Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online

602

Watch Fantastic Four (2015)

Fantastic Four (Hindi) Movie Info:
Directed by: Josh Trank
Written by: Simon Kinberg, Jeremy Slater
Starring by: Miles Teller, Kate Mara, Michael B. Jordan
Genres: Action | Adventure | Sci-Fi
Country: USA
Language: Hindi (India)

 

Fantastic Four Plot Summary
Fantastic Four

FANTASTIC FOUR, a contemporary re-imagining of Marvel’s original and longest-running superhero team, centers on four young outsiders who teleport to an alternate and dangerous universe, which alters their physical form in shocking ways. Their lives irrevocably upended, the team must learn to harness their daunting new abilities and work together to save Earth from a former friend turned enemy.

Fantastic Four Full Cast & Crew

Directed by

Josh Trank

Writing Credits

Simon Kinberg (screenplay) &
Jeremy Slater (screenplay) &
Josh Trank (screenplay)
Stan Lee (characters) &
Jack Kirby (characters)

Cast (in credits order)

Miles Teller
Reed Richards
Michael B. Jordan
Johnny Storm
Kate Mara
Sue Storm
Jamie Bell
Ben Grimm / The Thing
Toby Kebbell
Victor Von Doom / Dr. Doom
Reg E. Cathey
Dr. Franklin Storm
Tim Blake Nelson
Dr. Allen
Joshua Montes
Quarterback Speech School Kid
Dan Castellaneta
Mr. Kenny
Owen Judge
Young Reed
Kylen Davis
Teasing School Kid
Evan Hannemann
Young Ben
Chet Hanks
Jimmy Grimm
Mary-Pat Green
Mrs. Grimm
Tim Heidecker
Mr. Richards
Mary Rachel Dudley
Mrs. Richards
Wayne Pére
Science Fair Judge #1
Rhonda Dents
Science Fair Judge #2
Barney Lanning
Science Fair Plane Kid
Dennis Thomas IV
Baxter Security Guard
Abhi Trivedi
Baxter Employee
Benjamin Papac
Baxter Student
Jim Gleason
Board Member
Gabe Begneaud
Trash Talk Car Driver
Anna R. Parsons
Girl Classmate
Brian Stapf
Reed’s Guard (Area 57)
Ben VanderMey
Soldier (Area 57)
Elvin Presley
Drag Race Official
Brittney Alger
Street Race Girl
J.T. Rowland
Monkey Test Lab Technician
Gretchen Koerner
Reed’s Scientist #1 (Area 57)
Hunter Burke
Reed’s Scientist #2 (Area 57)
Han Soto
Reed’s Doctor (Area 57)
Michael ‘Mick’ Harrity
Military Interrogator (Area 57)
Melissa McCurley
Sue’s Doctor (Area 57)
Jane Rumbaua
Johnny’s Doctor (Area 57)
Anthony Reynolds
Airplane Military Official (Area 57)
Spence Maughon
Johnny’s Technician (Area 57)
Lance E. Nichols
D.C. Senior Official (Area 57)
Deneen Tyler
DC Military Official #1 (Area 57)
Marco St. John
DC Military Official #2 (Area 57)
Shauna Rappold
Computer Military Tech (Area 57)
Fernando Rivera
Disguised Reed
Juan Corrigan
Barber Shop Owner
Jaylen Moore
Delta Force Leader
David Kency
Tarmac Guard #2
Adam Fristoe
Quantum Gate Scientist (Area 57)
Dina Morrone
Emergency Announcer (Area 57)
Don Yesso
General
Jackson Pyle
Government Caretaker
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Jerome Andries
Baxter Security Guard #1 (uncredited)
Michael D. Anglin
Baxter Board Member (uncredited)
Sue-Lynn Ansari
Baxter Board Member (uncredited)
Jonathan Antone
NYC Passerby / Student / Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
John L. Armijo
Local Cop #2 (uncredited)
Jon Arthur
Russian Rebel (uncredited)
Tim Bell
Local Cop (uncredited)
Eric Berris
Science Fair Patron (uncredited)
Nicolas Bosc
Rebel (uncredited)
Jodi Lyn Brockton
Lawyer (uncredited)
Kesha Bullard
Ben Scientist #2 (uncredited)
Garret Caillouet
NYPD (uncredited)
Robin Lee Canode
Area 57 Laboratory Tech (uncredited)
John Ceallach
Navy SEAL (uncredited)
David Michael Cefalu
Military Tech (uncredited)
Artrial Clark
Angry New Yorker (uncredited)
Markeith Coleman
Ball Player (uncredited)
Kyle Crosby
Baxter Tech (uncredited)
Robert D’Arensbourg
Senior Quantum Physicist (uncredited)
Bennett Wayne Dean Sr.
Lab Tech (uncredited)
Doris Dean
Lab Tech (uncredited)
Robert ‘Bigg Sarge’ Deon
Delta Force Operative (uncredited)
Santana Draper
Science Fair Kid (uncredited)
Heather Edelman
NYC Passerby / Scientist (uncredited)
Kevin Gaddie
NYC Passerby / Driver (uncredited)
Alexandra Goel
Sibling (uncredited)
Gloria Gonnillini
Civilian Lab Tech (uncredited)
Jeffry Griffin
Reed scientist (uncredited)
John Henry
South American Rebel (uncredited)
Christopher Heskey
Delta Force Soldier #2 (uncredited)
Garrett Hollingsworth
Ben’s Brother (uncredited)
Nathaniel Holt
Military Tech (uncredited)
Ronnie Hooks
Science Fair Judge (uncredited)
Samantha Hopkins
Sibling (uncredited)
Tamika Shanell Johnson
Hospital Patient (uncredited)
Patrick Kearns
Hazmat Worker (uncredited)
Nick Killebrew
Science Fair Student (uncredited)
Steve Kish
Quantum Gate Scientist (uncredited)
Catherine Kresge
Lab Tech (uncredited)
Douglas Lacey
Area 57 Soldier (uncredited)
Cynthia LeBlanc
Baxter Institute Professor (uncredited)
Elton LeBlanc
Baxter Institute Professor (uncredited)
Gerard ‘Jerry’ Lewis
Navy Seal (uncredited)
John Macphail Jr.
NYC Passerby / Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
John R Mangus
USMC Captain (uncredited)
Sheldon Maurer
Science Fair Student (uncredited)
Mike R. Moreau
Military Tech (uncredited)
Duane Moseley
Area 57 Tech (uncredited)
Mike S. Murphy
Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
Max Nadsady
NYC Passerby (uncredited)
Ravi Naidu
Ben Scientist #1 (uncredited)
Clint Michael Naquin
Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
Keith Nussbaum
Area 57 Tech (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira
Army Soldier (uncredited)
Fernandez Osvaldo
Delta Force Soldier (uncredited)
Jason Palombo
New York Cab Driver (uncredited)
Roger Pfeiffer
Scientist (uncredited)
Will Phillips
NYC Passerby / Chechen Rebel (uncredited)
Andre Pushkin
Ukrainian Rebel (uncredited)
Diezel Ramos
NYC Passerby (uncredited)
Anthony Ramsey
Street Racer (uncredited)
Carlos Retana Jr.
South American Captive (uncredited)
Gus Rhodes
Argentine (uncredited)
Kerry Sims
Military Officer (uncredited)
Lisa Ann Smith
NYC Passerby (uncredited)
Andrew j Spinks
Air Force Major (uncredited)
Will Stone
Baxter Board Member (uncredited)
Erica Summers
Extra (uncredited)
John Teal Jr.
Professor (uncredited)
Daryl Thibodaux
Lab Technician (uncredited)
Nathan Alan Thomas
Scientist Hazmat Suit (uncredited)
Ethan Myles Venable
Military Offcial (uncredited)
M. Jearl Vinot
Quantum Scientist (uncredited)
Jerrad Vunovich
Baxter Student (uncredited)
Alfonzo Walker
Soldier (uncredited)
Aaron V. Williamson
Navy Seal (uncredited)
Stephen Wise
NYC Passerby (uncredited)
Jesse Yarborough
Baxter Board Member (uncredited)

Produced by

Avi Arad executive producer
Bill Bannerman executive producer (Add’l Photography)
Gregory Goodman producer
Simon Kinberg producer
Robert Kulzer producer
Cliff Lanning associate producer
Stan Lee executive producer
Mark Millar creative consultant
Hutch Parker producer
Matthew Vaughn producer

Music by

Marco Beltrami
Philip Glass co-composer

Cinematography by

Matthew Jensen

Film Editing by

Elliot Greenberg
Stephen E. Rivkin

Casting By

Ronna Kress

Production Design by

Molly Hughes (additional sets)
Chris Seagers

Art Direction by

Douglas Cumming
Tom Frohling supervising art director
Brian Kane
Miguel López-Castillo
Lisa Vasconcellos standy art director
Clint Wallace

Set Decoration by

Victor J. Zolfo

Costume Design by

George L. Little

Makeup Department

Bridget Bergman makeup artist
Stacey Butterworth wig maker (Toby Kebbell)
Dhyana Forte additional makeup artist
Stephanie Jennings additional hair stylist
Jack Lazzaro makeup artist
Dennis Liddiard key makeup artist
Francisco X. Pérez makeup department head
LeDiedra Richard-Baldwin makeup artist
Lisa Rocco makeup department head: 2nd unit
Colette Slattery key hair stylist
Steven R. Soussanna hair stylist
Kimberley Spiteri department head hair stylist
Laurel Van Dyke hair stylist

Production Management

Todd Lewis production manager
Haley Sweet unit production manager: additional photography

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Bill Bannerman Aerial Unit Director: Canada
Steven Buhai key second assistant director: second unit
Rob Burgess first assistant director: second unit
Steve Danton first assistant director: additional photography
Mikey Eberle second second assistant director
Joel Kennedy trainee assistant director
Cliff Lanning first assistant director
Mike Leonard second second assistant director: second unit
Kristina Massie additional second assistant director / dga trainee / second second assistant director: second unit
Phil Neilson second unit director
Nathan Parker additional second assistant director
Brian Smrz second unit director
Gregg Smrz second unit director
Aaron J. Stone additional second assistant director: second unit
Rhys Summerhayes key second assistant director
Paul Uddo second assistant director (additional photography)

Art Department

Marlie Arnold art department researcher
Brian Babineaux set painter
Mark Bankins on-set dresser
Jennifer Benton set dresser
Zachary Berger concept designer
Simonette Berry painter
Kirk Bordelon painter
Derick Broderman propmaker
Jonny Bullard set dresser
Ed Burcham set dresser (as Eddie Burcham)
Jonathan Burdeshaw sculptor
Timothy Burgard storyboard artist
Andrew M. Casbon III set dec painter
Brett Chapman assistant property master: Prep only
Alexios Chrysikos concept illustrator
Po Sing Chu concept artist
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr. prop shop
Todd Clevenger scenic foreman
David A. Cook assistant set decorator
Alan Coombs laborer
Chris Craine assistant art director
Timothy Crick gang boss: construction
Jonas De Ro concept artist
Cosmas A. Demetriou set designer
Dale DeStefani construction coordinator
Nick Dibley property master: additional photography
Russ Doyle lead greens
Ryan Martin Dwyer on set dresser 2nd unit / on-set dresser 2nd unit
Gregory M. Edgar assistant property master / property master: reshoots
Jude Erny painter
Jeff Errico storyboard artist
Brigitte Faucheaux video graphics designer
Gretchen Gattuso set dec buyer
Kristopher Gifford graphic designer
Sean Ginevan leadman
Drew Guajardo second unit property master
Matt Halladay set dresser
Jade Hamdan set decoration assistant
Joseph Cassady Harris set dresser (as Joseph Cassidy Harris)
Melissa Harrison assistant property master
Destin M. Hebert props
Mike Herriage greensman
Maggie Hicks art production assistant / construction utility
Al Hobbs set designer
Glenn Hoofman plaster supervisor
Michael Anthony Jackson storyboard artist
J.D. Jacoby assistant props / props buyer
Skye Jenkins painter
Anson Jew storyboard artist
Benton Jew storyboard artist
Roger Johnson graphics designer
Steve Jung concept designer
Mik Kastner propshop foreman
Carol Kiefer art department coordinator
Lisa M. Kittredge construction auditor
John Lamkin set dresser
Ty Landry set dresser
Ryan LeBlanc greensman
Jenne Lee art department coordinator: additional photography
Kristin Lekki assistant art director
Rikki Longanecker art department assistant
Christine Mahuna sculptor
Arthur Kirk Martin carpenter
Sergey Mazurov prop maker: gangboss
Jeffrey D. McDonald set designer
Robert S. McDonald general foreman
Margo Kaczynska McKenzie paint coordinator: Vancouver crew
Thomas C. Mentzer gang boss
Trey Merrill set dresser
Michael Mikita Jr. paint supervisor
Molly Mikula set designer
Steven Milosavleski art department assistant
Nadia Mogilev concept artist
Garry Moore on-set dresser/set dresser
Troy Morgan storyboard artist
Annis Naeem concept designer
Dominika Nasilowski scenic artist
Carla S. Nemec art department coordinator
Rick Newsome storyboard artist
Danny Nick gang boss
Rachel Nowik prop coordinator
Jesse Michael Owen storyboard artist
Gerald Palone props assistant / set dresser
Jane Patterson assistant prop master: 2nd Unit / props
Gay Perello property master additional photography
Kyle S. Plowden set dresser
Ricky Riggs charge scenic: additional photography
Bert Rodriguez propmaker foreman
Brian Roedel props assistant
Patrick Roig set dresser
Christopher S. Ross concept illustrator
Blake Roussel propmaker
Claire Sanchez set dresser / set dresser: additional photography
Sian C. Sanzone set dec paint foreman
Daniel Scannell art department assistant
Brian Schuyler prop maker / set dresser
Dean Sherriff concept artist
Andrew M. Siegel property master
Chad Simpson paint foreman
Edward Skade sculptor: re-shoot
Aaron Sowd storyboard artist
Jeffrey Scott Thomas construction foreman
Perry James Trentacosta prop builder
Miccah Underwood art department assistant
Erik van Haaren construction buyer
Emma Verdugo set decoration assistant
Bryan Villavaso carpenter
Michael Vojvoda set dressing gang boss
Emily Weston set dresser
Dean Richards Wiancko assistant prop master additional photography
Ben Woodworth painter
Ron Yates set designer
Shaun Young set decorating coordinator
Matt Zaff set dresser
Clint Carney prop maker (uncredited)

Sound Department

Chase Arceneaux sound utility
James Ashwill foley mixer
Brian Bair re-recording engineer
Justine Baker ADR recordist
Benjamin Beardwood sound editor
David Betancourt ADR mixer
Jim Brookshire supervising ADR editor
Derek Casari adr stage engineer
Blake Collins foley mixer
Greg Crawford adr mixer
Scott Curtis foley editor
Mark DeSimone adr mixer
Ryan Farris sound utility
Will Files sound re-recording mixer
Tim Gomillion sound recordist
Galen Goodpaster assistant sound editor
John Guentner foley mixer
Mark LeBlanc sound mixer: Second Unit
Paul Ledford production sound mixer
Wayne Lemmer sound designer
Paul Massey sound re-recording mixer
Dan O’Connell foley artist
Anthony Ortiz boom operator
Billy Theriot adr mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by

Michelle Dickson special effects crew
Garry Elmendorf special effects supervisor
Scott Garcia special effects foreman
Skylar Gorrell special effects technician
Matthew Brady Harris special effects technician
Thomas R. Homsher special effects foreman
Heath Hood special effects coordinator additional photography
Michael Rifkin special effects shop foreman
Wayne Rowe special effects crew
Christopher A. Suarez special effects 1st unit foreman

Visual Effects by

Shaun Friedberg ‘Pyrokinesis’ senior animation technical director: Weta Digital
Sean W. Adair digital compositor: MPC
Illia Afanasiev senior compositor: MPC
Yunmi Ahn roto artist: Pixomondo
Kaevski Aleksandar matchmove: fx3x
Mark Edward Allen senior fur groomer: Weta Digital
Tom Allen fx artist: Pixomondo
Khalid Almeerani Visual Effects Artist
Rosa Elena Amador digital compositor: Pixomondo
Cody Amos effects assistant technical director: Weta Digital
Christopher Anthony senior technical director
Ryan Arcus lead layout technical director
Aaron Arendt pre-visualization artist
Mathieu Arseneault technology support: Rodeo FX
Arsen Arzumanyan previsualization artist
Atanas Atanasov modeller: MPC
Hunter Athey senior previz artist
Andrew Atteberry animator
Eric Aubry matte painter: mpc
Evan Avtal visual effects production assistant
Dan Ayling camera td
John Baer visual effects production manager
Jörg Baier digital compositor: Weta Digital
Bhavika Bajpai groom technical director MPC
Sam Balzer camera td
Lluis Barcelo lighting artist: Rodeo FX
Wesley Barker data wrangler
Amanda Barrios visual effects production assistant: MPC
Matt Bauer previsualization supervisor
Owens Bazile fx animator: Rodeo FX
Michael Becki head of layout montreal: MPC
Alexis Belanger digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Gregory Bellis camera technical director: Weta Digital
Vincent Bergeron digital compositor: Rodeo FX
John Berri visual effects editor
Paul Berry pre-visualisation artist
Louis-Charles Berthiaume roto artist: Rodeo FX
Joel Binder visual effects coordinator: Pixomondo
Vincent Blanco technology support: Rodeo FX
Robert Bock visual effects plate supervirsor: Rodeo FX
Chloe Bostian digital compositor / digital compositor: Pixomondo
Marie-Philippe Boudreau production support: Rodeo FX
Adam Bradley rotoscope supervisor: Weta Digital
Kristie Breslin models department manager: Weta Digital
Johannes Bresser visual effects coordinator
Ryan Brooks paint and roto
Jason Timothy Brown fx td: MPC
Joerg Bruemmer digital compositor: weta digital
Andy Burmeister senior camera technical director: weta digital
Claudia Butenberg digital production manager: Pixomondo (as Claudia Lachnitt)
Giulia Cadeddu digital compositor: MPC
Annie Caps senior compositor: MPC
Marie Castrie visual effects coordinator
Jean-Simon Chabot animator: MPC
Marie Soleil Chabot roto artist: Rodeo FX
Christophe Chabot-Blanchet production support: Rodeo FX
Fanny Chaleon software developer
Johnny Chan Paint ATD
Vikas Chandel visual effects artist: MPC
Arrev Chantikian fx artist: Pixomondo
Tristan Charette pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Matthieu Chatelier compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX
Tun-En Chen digital compositor: Pixomondo
Ken Chiang rigger
Gak Gyu Choi modeller: Weta Digital
Jasper Chung rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Carlos Ciudad visual effects production manager: MPC
Claudio Clemente modelling td
Christopher Collis visual effects editor: MPC
Samantha Combaluzier digital matte painter: Rodeo FX
Juliette Compignie roto artist: Rodeo FX
Maxime Cosseau lighting td: mpc
William Cote roto artist: Rodeo FX
Scott Crafford roto artist: Pixomondo
Dan Cregan lead compositor: MPC
Jason Crosby fx artist: Pixomondo
Sheri Cruz roto artist: Pixomondo
Sagar Dabir machmove artist
Marie-Cecile Dahan visual effects producer: Rodeo FX
Phil Dakin lead layout technical director
Mikaël Damant-Sirois cg supervisor: Rodeo FX
William Day visual effects editor: PIxomondo
Marcos De Barros cg artist: Pixomondo
Leonardo Dell’Agli lighting td
Stanley A. Dellimore global head of layout: MPC
Andréanne Demers layout artist: MPC
Brian DeMetz fx artist: Pixomondo
Etienne Deshaies visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Nicolas Desmet digital compositor: MPC
Anouk Deveault-Moreau communications: Rodeo FX
Etienne Devillée fx td
Nadja Ding matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Florian Doetsch digital compositor: Pixomondo
Robert Dorris roto artist: Pixomondo
Julien Dubuisson pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Rémi Ducharme visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Guillaume Duchaussoy senior fx td
Georgia Dumergue visual effects
François Dumoulin visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX
Samuel Durocher roto artist: Rodeo FX
Matthew Eberle lidar technician and data wrangler
Jennifer Elena production support: Rodeo FX
Nicolas Elsig digital compositor
Andreas Engelhardt digital compositor: Pixomondo
Daniel Erickson matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Jérome Escobar CG Supervisor: MPC
Josh Evans digital matte painter
Felicia Faden matte painting artist: PIxomondo
Sean Andrew Faden visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Charles-e Farkas digital compositor: MPC
Salina Farkas accounting: Pixomondo
Fathima Feminò compositor: MPC
Jessica Fernandes art department producer: MPC
Felix Fissel senior it manager: Pixomondo
Brady Flynn video playback
Sara Fontaine texture artist: Rodeo FX
Jeremiah Forkkio previs artist
Laurent Fortin modeler: Rodeo FX
Ludovic Fouche camera td
Melissa Franco visual effects coordinator
Elliot Francoeur production support: Rodeo FX
Alan Fregtman pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Jorge Sanchez Fresno digital compositor / digital compositor: mpc
Cinthia Fujii pre-visualization artist
Anthony Fung visual effects artist
Marie Fétiveau pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Wei Gao digital compositor
Danny Garcia matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo
Patrick Garcia pre-visualization artist
Manuel Gaudreau layout supervisor: Rodeo FX
Soal Givord animator: Rodeo FX
Jose Gloria technical animator
Igor González effects technical director: MPC
Olivier Goulet lead td: Rodeo FX
Kyle Greenberg digital artist
Diego Grimaldi visual effects artist: MPC
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez digital compositor: pixomondo
Christophe Guertin pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Dominic Guilmette lighting artist: Rodeo FX
Marie-Ève Gélinas digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Alexandre Gény lead compositor
Jason Michael Hall pre-visualization supervisor
Noah Hamdan environment td/digital matte painter
Éric Hamel digital matte painter: Rodeo FX
Jeremy Hampton fx artist: Pixomondo
Simon Hansen visual effects consultant
Thomas Hansen senior compositor: MPC
Sabrina J. Harrison vfx production assistant: Pixomondo
Toby Haruno senior character animator: Weta Digital
Quentin Hema digital paint supervisor: weta digital
Patrick Heumann animator: Pixomondo
Geraint Hixson visual effects coordinator
Dennis Ho digital compositor: Pixomondo
Piet Hohl visual effects division supervisor: Pixomondo
Stephen Holbrook compositor
Michael Honisch compositor: MPC
Aleksandar Horak visual effects artist
Edward Hoyle production engineer: Weta Digital
Seona Hwang fx artist
Manon Ih visual effects coordinator
Vincent Italia visual effects artist (visual effects)
Joni Jacobson vfx executive producer: pixomondo
Andrea Jamiel render wrangler: Pixomondo
Eli Jarra visual effects supervisor
Jean-Sebastien Jasenovic technology support: Rodeo FX
Olivier Jezequel lead compositor
Jonathan Jobin digital compositor: MPC
Chay Johansson creatures assistant technical director
Siddarth John previsualization/post visualization artist
Tim Johnson Department manager: StereoD
Danny Jones lead paint artist
Owen Jones cg supervisor
Andrew Joseph texture td: MPC
Hannah Josepher concepting & previs
Marc Joubert-Nederveen modeling technical director
Patrick Keenan digital compositor: Pixomondo
Stéphane Keller digital matte painter: Rodeo FX
Kevin Kelm creature td: Weta Digital
Ahsan Khan roto prep artist
Ben Kilgore lead creature technical director
Dominik Kirouac fx animator: Rodeo FX
John Kitching digital compositor: weta digital
Julien Klein digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Tom Kloucek animator
Lauren Knowlton-Parry head of production: london: MPC / visual effects producer: MPC London
Magnolia Ku Lea animator
Thilo Kuther visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo
Laura Kwan pipeline td intern: Rodeo FX
Davide La Sala lead character td
Emanuel LaFrance senior digital compositor: MPC
Adam Lagattuta visual effects production supervisor
Christina Lalonde production support: Rodeo FX
Kenny Lam digital compositor: Pixomondo
Juan Pablo Lampe compositor (weta digital)
Kevin Landry matchmover: Rodeo FX
Nathan Lane camera technical director: Weta Digital
Isabelle Langlois visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX
Mathieu Lapierre lead td: Rodeo FX
Greg LaSalle facial motion capture supervisor
Sebastian Lauer division texture lead artist: Pixomondo
Taryn Laurendeau visual effects coordinator: MPC
Christine Leclerc texture artist: Rodeo FX
Patrick Ledda visual effects supervisor: MPC
Richard S. Lee matte painting artist: Pixomondo
Winston Lee vfx compositor
Didier Levy visual effects artist
Katia Levy roto artist: Pixomondo
Gary L. Lopez digital compositor / digital compositor: Pixomondo
Blaine Lougheed visual effects supervisor: 2nd unit
Zack Lovatt digital artist: Rodeo FX
Daniel Lowenberg matchmover: Rodeo FX
Demis Lyall-Wilson digital compositor: MPC
Bruno Lévêque environment td: MPC
Kevin Scott Mack visual effects supervisor
Renaud Madeline compositing supervisor
Michael Maker matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Gurumurthy Mande texture artist: MPC
Fredrik Mannerfelt digital compositor: MPC
Mary E. Manning postvisualization artist
Jason Marlow senior matchmover
Olivier Martin lead matte painter: Rodeo FX
Gus Martinez digital compositor: Pixomondo
Paul Martinez previs modeler
Rob Mason technology support: Rodeo FX
Rudy Massar senior modeller: MPC
Philippe Massonnat visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Richard Matsushita previs modeler / texture artist
Matt McClurg lead previsualization artist
Shane McGoey witness camera operator
Rick McMahon visual effects artist
James Meikle visual effects editor: WETA Digital
Veronique Messier Lauzon visual effects production manager: MPC
Tom Mikota visual effects lighting artist: Pixomondo
Seth F. Miller digital paint artist: Weta Digital
Giacomo Mineo digital compositor
Akmal Mlahaili rotoscoping artist
Mona Mohr visual effects division producer: Pixomondo
Sébastien Moreau visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX
Christian Morin digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Oriane Mulleras-El Atmani lighting technical director: MPC
Chris Murillo systems administrator: Pixomondo
Kenneth Nakada visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Marc Nanjo digital compositor: Pixomondo
Karen Navarrete render/data support
Karen Navarrete render/data support
Julia Neighly visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Matthew Newhart pre-visualization artist
Giang T. Nguyen texture artist: MPC
Valérie Nicol production support: Rodeo FX
Drew Nielsen visual effects coordinator
Kristin Nietzig business administration: Pixomondo
Kenichi Nishida modeller: Weta Digital
Travis Nobles digital compositor: Pixomondo
Steven O’Connor digital compositor: MPC
Ken U. Ogbo digital compositor: MPC
Nguon Vissal Ong digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Nicholas Onstad roto artist: Pixomondo
Angel Orlando production development support
Alex G. Ortoll digital compositor
Nitheesh P.C. rotoanim artist: MPC
Foram Pardiwala digital compositor: MPC
Kyoung Kay Park previs artist
Danica Parry digital compositor
Stephen J. Pavelski pre-visualization
Cara Payne vfx dept manager
Lucita Peek rotoscope artist: weta digital
Michael Peter lead texture artist: MPC
Mikael Pettersén senior crowd technical director: MPC
Maxime Philippon digital artist: Rodeo FX
David Picarda lead fx td
Dominic Piché modeler: Rodeo FX
Kevin Pierce digital compositor: Pixomondo
Victor Pillet lead creature fx td
Jorge Pimentel senior lighting technical director
Johannes Pink pipeline td: Pixomondo
Xenia Pirojenko roto artist: Rodeo FX
Tymon Pitts shader pipeline td: Weta Digital
Peter Plevritis digital effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Miguel Ponce digital compositor
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent lead matchmover: Rodeo FX
Guillaume Poulin vfx editor: Rodeo FX
Éric Pouliot technology support: Rodeo FX
Akie Prapas layout td: mpc: MTL
Holly Price visual effects production manager
Michel Raad vfx editor: mpc
Chris Radcliffe modeling supervisor
Sean Raffel cg artist: Pixomondo
Gladys Ramelot production support: Rodeo FX
Kade Ramsey paint and rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Lance Ranzer paint/roto supervisor: Pixomondo
Andrew Rasmussen cg artist: Pixomondo
Kalan Ray previsualization artist
Patrick Redmond senior lighting/lookdev td
Derek Rein compositor
Kristian Rejek digital compositor: MPC
Geoffrey Reynaud fx td
Dominique Richer roto artist: Rodeo FX
David Rieck digital compositor: Pixomondo
Max Riess division compositing supervisor: Pixomondo
Francisco Miguel Robles González lighting td
Matt Rock recruiter
Michelle Ross compositor
Michael Rouayroux digital compositor: MPC
Miguel Santana digital compositor: MPC
Tarkan Sarim grooming technical director: MPC
Ryan Schake previsualization artist
Silam Schmidt human resources manager: Pixomondo
David Schneider effects technical director: MPC
Sean-Ray modeler
Laetitia Seguin visual effects coordinator: Rodeo FX
Sameer Shah senior digital artist
Peter Sidoriak digital compositor: Pixomondo
Anthony Sieben cg artist: Pixomondo
Nathaniel Sims effects artist: Pixomondo / fx artist: Pixomondo
Miro Skandera previs artist
Olaf Skjenna layout technical director
Sven Skoczylas cg artist: Pixomondo
Brian Smallwood senior compositor: MPC
Amber Marie Smith data manager: Weta Digital
Courteney Smith visual effects production assistant
Kevin Andrew Smith visual effects supervisor
Marc Smith Camera TD Weta Digital
Jordan Soles visual effects executive producer: Rodeo FX
Michael Solon senior paint artist
Mark Spindler digital compositor: Pixomondo
Laurent Srey digital compositor
Joe Statham witness camera operator
Sarah Stauffer visual effects production assistant
Adam Stern senior compositor: MPC
Althea Suarez Gata previs animator
Praveen Subbaraman digital compositor: MPC
Hemanth Surana paint/prep artist
Filip Sustek lead compositor: MPC
Greg Szafranski matte painting artist: PIxomondo
Emerick Tackett matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Maxx Taga digital compositor
Adam Tamel digital compositor
Cornelia Tan rotoscope artist
Valerio Tarricone fx td: MPC
Catherine Therrien visual effects production assistant: Rodeo FX
Raphael Thiery camera technical director: weta digital
Cari Thomas visual effects producer
Gareth Thomas rotoscope artist
Jon Thorsen camera td
Ashley Tilley lead digital artist
Imre Toke fx td: MPC
Kar Hung Tom technology support: Rodeo FX
Pascal Tonecker visual effects division managing producer: Pixomondo
Carine Touraille pipeline td: Rodeo FX
Andréanne Tremblay environment td: MPC
Jocelyn Tremblay digital artist: Rodeo FX
Jimmy Uddo visual effects assistant coordinator
Felix Vallieres digital compositor: Rodeo FX
Jozef van Eenbergen software developer: MPC
Jennifer Van Horn previs artist
Alonso Varela visual effects artist
Ville-Matti Vasama effects technical director: MPC
Simone Vassallo senior LookDev/Lighting TD: MPC
Amy Vatanakul pre-visualization artist
Jan Vavrusa digital matte painter: MPC
Michael J. Viera lead compositor: Pixomondo
Chunchu Viswamitra matchmove artist
Luca Vitali effects technical director: MPC
John Volny lighting team lead
Jean-Philippe Voyer matchmover: Rodeo FX
Maximilian Wallrabenstein cg artist: Pixomondo
Ryan Walton previsualization artist
Claudia Weingärtner accounting: Pixomondo
Eric Weinschenk digital compositor: Pixomondo
Glenn Wells camera technical director
Markus White compositor
Chris Wolak lighting artist
Patrick Wolf head of pipeline: Pixomondo
David B. Wolgemuth II compositor / digital compositor: Pixomondo
Stephen T.Y. Wong senior compositor: MPC
Christian Wunsch digital compositor
Tolga Yalkir system administrator: Pixomondo
Karthik Yendluri visual effects artist
Viki Yeo senior texture artist: Weta Digital
Niki Yoblonski paint artist: Pixomondo
Craig Young senior animator: weta digital
Kian Zand digital compositor
Michael Zavala digital production manager: [hy*drau”lx]
Tristan Zerafa digital compositor
Eroc Moralls visual effects artist (uncredited)
Mathieu Vallet digital compositor: MPC (uncredited)

Stunts

Jay Amor utility stunts
Helena Barrett stunt double: Kate Mara
John Bernecker stunt performer
Nicolas Bosc stunts
Cornell Brandon utility stunts
Sean Paul Braud stunts
Brian Brown utility stunts
Joe Bucaro III stunt performer
Jason Chu stunt double: Johnny Storm
Chad Dashnaw stunts
J.J. Dashnaw assistant stunt coordinator
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw stunt coordinator
Steve M. Davison stunt performer
Liam Day utility stunts
Arturo Dickey key stunt rigger: additional photography
Zack Duhame stunt driver
Michael Endoso stunts
Richard Epper utility stunts
Chris J. Fanguy stunt performer
Guy Fernandez stunts
Clay Donahue Fontenot stunt double
Jeff Galpin stunt performer
Walter Garcia stunts
Mark Ginther assistant stunt coordinator
Isaac Hamon stunt coordinator: motion capture: Weta Digital
Regis Harrington stunt double
Adam Hart stunt double: Miles Teller
Allan Henry motion capture stunt performer: Weta Digital
Jim Henry stunts
Adam Horwitz stunts
Ashley Nicole Hudson utility stunts
Michael Jamorski stunt double: Anthony Reynolds
Eddie J. Fernandez Jr. stunt performer
Zandara Kennedy stunt driver
Rob King stunts
Mandy Kowalski stunt double: Kate Mara
Malosi Leonard stunt double: Matt Leonard
Matt Leonard stunt double / stunt double: The Thing
Brian Machleit stunt coordinator
Michael Ortiz stunt performer
Heidi Pascoe stunt double: Kate Mara
Brian Philpot stunt performer
Ryan Ryusaki stunts
Elena Sanchez stunt performer
Erik Schultz stunt double: Victor von Doom
Tim J. Smith stunt performer
Ryan Staats stunts
Sean Taylor stunt double / stunt double: miles teller
Matt Thompson stunt performer
Brennan Walstrom stunt driver
Kye Walstrom stunt driver
Owen Walstrom stunt driver
Aaron Walters stunt rigging coordinator
Nico Woulard utility stunts

Camera and Electrical Department

Michael Applebaum camera operator: “b” camera, second unit
Joseph Arena b camera operator/steadicam operator
Kareem Audain rigging grip
Kent Baker rigging key grip
Cody Jake Banks lighting console programmer: additional photography
Patrick Barnes technocrane operator
Scott Barnes lighting programmer
Jose F. Barrios rigging grip foreman
Adam Barth key video engineer
Adam Beard grip
Hans Bjerno aerial director of photography
Zachary Blosser camera loader
Giovanni Bommarito grip: second unit
John Bonnin libra head operator
Nathan Borck digital imaging technician
Sidney Brisco lighting technician
Guy Broussard rigging electrician
Brian Bruhn rigging electrician
Victor Brunette video playback supervisor
Clyde E. Bryan first assistant camera: “b” camera
Craig Carter rigging grip
Joseph V. Cicio camera operator
Charles Cooper rigging grip
Vince Corsick rigging grip
Larry Cottrill balloon light technician
Laurent Danis camera trainee
Louie DeMarco first assistant: additional photography
Stephen Early first assistant camera: “c” camera, additional photography
Brent Egan second assistant camera
Travis Elkins fixtures technician
Jason Ellson camera operator: “a” camera, second unit / steadicam operator: second unit
Sean P. Fickert local key rigging grip / rigging foreman
Stephen Fouasnon data management
Steven Frohardt best boy rigging grip
Matthew Gaumer second assistant camera: “b” camera
Charley Gilleran key grip: los angeles
Daniel C. Gold camera operator: “a” camera, second unit / director of photography: second unit
Gonzalo Gonzalez assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
Kristopher Gordon electrician
Andre Green rigging gaffer
Mark Haas rigging tie down grip
James Hatridge assistant chief lighting technician: second unit
Brian Heller aerial cinematographer
John C. Hoffler Jr. second assistant camera: “a” camera: additional photography
Zachary Holmes video playback operator
Matt Horochowski dolly grip: “a” camera, second unit
Paul Hughen director of photography: second unit
Tom Hutchinson assistant camera: stunt unit
Jordan Jakobczyk second assistant “c” camera: additional photography
Elton Hartney James lighting console programmer: second unit
Kyle Jenkins video assist
Jimmy E. Jensen first assistant camera: “a” camera, second unit
McKay Johnson digital imaging technician: second unit
Nate Kalushner digital imagining technician: additional photography
Kyle Bono Kaplan additional still photographer
Gary Kelso best boy: grip
Nicholas King scorpio head technician
Thomas Knight video utility
Andrew Korner set lighting best boy
Justin Kursinsky electrician
Matt Kyhn grip (additional)
Ronnie LeBlanc electrician
David Leite key grip (second unit)
Damon Liebowitz fixtures foreman
Joshua Lilly fixtures technician
Andy Luce grip
Bradley Martin lighting technician: re-shoots
Luis Martinez set lighting technician: second unit
Evan Patrick McCliment video assist utility: additional photography
Erik Messerschmidt chief lighting technician
Ray Milazzo first assistant camera (a camera)
Moses Mott rigging grip foreman
Amy Newman DMX Technician
David B. Nowell aerial director of photography
Patrick B. O’Brien camera operator: “a” camera
Joseph Paolucci Jr. fixtures technician
Jared W. Petticrew grip
Dan Riffel gaffer: second unit
Brooks Robinson camera operator: “b” camera / steadicam operator
Ben Rothstein still photographer
Mike Rushing grip (rigging grip)
Walter ‘Bud’ Scott key grip
Rob Skuse rigger: re-shoots
Jeffrey P. Soderberg supervising rigging electrician
Devon Stinson technocrane technician
L. Chris Strong Rigging grip local best boy
Ricki Sylvester Jr. grip
Jonathan Taylor director of photography: additional photography
Jonathan Terpstra lighting technician: re-shoots
Joshua D. Thatcher lighting console programmer: second unit
Dave Thurlow lighting technician
Kevin Tiesiera fixtures technician: sub-foreman
Michael Tolochko set lighting assistant technical supervisor
Guillermo Tuñon digital imaging technician: NY aerial unit
Jesse Vance first assistant camera: “a” camera, additional photography
Sergio Villegas lighting technician: second unit
Mike Visencio set lighting technical supervisor
Ryan Ward dolly grip: “b” camera
Jim Wayer rigging grip: re-shoots
Neil Werries rigging grip
John Scott Williams Loader
Daniel Windels fixtures technician
Justin Wright rigging gang boss
Marvin Wright rigging electrician
Dan Wyssmann best boy rigging grip: reshoots / grip: second unit

Animation Department

Cedric Blondin animator
Russell Chou animator
Julien Deragon animator
Vincent Désilets animator: MPC
Mike Ford animator
Camilo Duarte Franco animator: Weta Digital
Stephen Jolley animator
Sébastien Joly animator
Alexandre Ronco lead animator
Jeff Struthers animator
Daniel Zettl lead animator

Casting Department

Robin Batherson extras casting coordinator
Amelia Chen Miley casting assistant
Elizabeth Coulon casting director: Louisiana
Hannah d’Angerio casting associate (as Hannah D’Angerio)
Johnny Gidcomb adr voice casting
Jason Landry extras casting assistant
Alander ‘Big Aj’ Pulliam casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Anthony Almaraz key costumer: second unit
Gillian Austin production assistant
Danielle Baker costume supervisor: re-shoots
Adriane Bennett set costumer
Marilyn Brum ager/dyer
Dorothy Bulac specialty costumer
Suzanne M.B. Chambliss costumer
Keith Christensen concept artist
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods specialty costumer
Christian Cordella concept artist
Tom Cummins key set costumer
Laurel Frushour additional set costumer
Dawn Huertas Arevalo costumer
Anthony Julio speciality costumer
Daniel Kleinpeter costume production assistant
Aurora Knox cutter/fitter
Valerie Laven-Cooper costume buyer
Daniel J. Lester assistant costume designer
Mike Lutz set costumer: re-shoots
Lisa Magee specialty costumer
Bob Mano specialty costume crew: Film Illusions
Adrienne A Martinez draper
Robert Q. Mathews costume supervisor
Becca Miller specialty costumer
Valerie T. O’Brien costumer
John Ostrander costume/wardrobe assistant
Katelyn Rodgers specialty costumer
Kenn Smiley key costumer
Kanna Taniuchi specialty costumer
Susan Thomas costume shopper
Sarah Trost costume assistant (Designer’s assistant)
Tricia Yoo set costumer
Sarah Zinn specialty costumer

Editorial Department

Jennifer-Noel Dennis post-production supervisor: EPK and Behind The Scenes
Tom Forletta d.i. colorist: trailer
Alex Gilbert assistant editor: EPK and BTS
Michael Hatzer supervising digital colorist
Bruce Lomet digital intermediate producer
Jamal McLemore assistant editor
Katie Mims post-production supervisor: EPK and behind the scenes
David Murto editorial assistant
Wayan Blue Palmieri stereoscopic editor
Stephen Pfeil editorial assistant
Patrick J. Smith first assistant editor
John St. Laurent colorist: dailies – visual effects
Matt Tassone first assistant editor
Lindsay Tessier apprentice editor
Hector Toro on location editor
Chris Van Duyn post-production: dailies operations-technicolor
Kenny Vicent dailies engineer
Denise Woodgerd dailies producer
Darin Wooldridge UHD finishing colorist

Music Department

Richard Bronskill orchestrator
El-P. composer: additional music
Luke Flynn music preparation
Mark Graham head of music preparation
John Kurlander music recording engineer / score mixer
Tyson Lozensky assistant score mixer
Victor Pesavento music preparation
Brandon Roberts composer: additional music
Peter Rotter orchestra contractor
Bart Samolis musician
Curt Sobel supervising music editor
Andrea von Foerster music supervisor
Joe Zimmerman music preparation

Transportation Department

Erik Coutts driver
Robert E. Dingle transportation coordinator: reshoots
Todd Flynn driver: sec decoration
Monica W. Fuller driver: cast
Beau Holden Personal driver: Director / personal driver: Mr. Trank
Michael R. King driver: camera car
K. Emily Levine dot coordinator
Reggie Louque driver
Edward O’Donnell transportation coordinator
Willie D. Partin driver
Sean C. Ryan picture car coordinator
Morgan Vinson production assistant
Doug Wright transportation coordinator
Larry Yampolsky transportation captain

Other crew

Christian Agypt production supervisor
Fernando Albano set production assistant
Ava Amundsen production assistant
Melanie Aymami asst craft service
Roy Barrios medic: construction
Zachary Belgard photo double: Jamie Bell
Angel Bertacci Key Locations Assistant
Hayley Blackall production assistant
John Blair second assistant accountant
Gabriel Blanco assistant to producer: Gregory Goodman
Bryan Blasingame stand-in
Kara Bowman Set Medic
Nancy Breaux 2nd unit script supervisor
Mauriel Brien production assistant
Lexxi Broussard production assistant
Jimmie Bullis location assistant
Ashley Bunge location manager: 2nd unit / location scout
Michael Buster dialect coach
Jesse Cabral production it
Jennifer Cain voice actor
Corey Calliet fitness trainer
Lauren Camp second unit medic
Kristen Canezaro assistant travel coordinator
Russell Cannon armorer
Derek Carlson production assistant: additional photography
Jerry Carville key second assistant accountant
Sean Carville first assistant accountant
Marjorie Chodorov production accountant
Kristy Choo office production assistant
Sam Chung production it
Catherine Cospelich basecamp production assistant: additional photography
Nicholas Coughlin stand-in: Jamie Bell
Mona Coulter travel agent
Justin Edward Davis body double for Miles Teller / body double for Toby Kebbell / stand-in for Toby Kebbell
Lindsey Dean assistant payroll accountant
Vincent Dela Luna assistant location manager: second unit
Holly Dellocono assistant production coordinator: 2nd unit
David DiFalco Craft Service Assistant
Katherine Dolese location coordinator
Johnny Eastlund location manager: additional photography
Trevor Eyster Stand-in for Tim Blake Nelson
Meghan Foehl location assistant
Jamie Fortenberry additional set production assistant: additional photography
Charlie French locations
Cathy Fullerton production coordinator: Vancouver Unit
Gregory Allen Gabroy stand-in
Rachael Lin Gallaghan production coordinator: Los Angeles
Micah Gardener 1st assistant coordinator: Vancouver Unit
Jeff Gladhart prop maker
Alexis Gomez production assistant
Grant Grabowski travel coordinator
Justin Groetsch production coordinator: second unit
Jennifer Guedon second unit: set production assistant
David Guilbeau craft service: additional photography
P.J. Haines chef: reshoots
Brandon Michael Hale stand-in
Rachel Hardison production assistant
Brittni Hayes office production assistant: additional photography
John Henry stand in for reg e cathey
Elston Howard location manager
Harrison Huffman assistant production coordinator
Allyssa Hughes additional paramedic
Caitlin Jackson assistant to production manager: Todd Lewis
Jennifer K. Jacobs 1st assistant accountant: additional photography
Laurence Jacobs assistant to josh trank
Ted Kantrow caterer: Location Gourmet
Mark ‘Skip’ Keller second assistant accountant
Jeremy Kennan double: Reg E. Cathey / stand in/double: Michael B. Jordan
Landon Kijowski staff production assistant
Steve Kish stand-in: Adam Fristoe
Paul Kobetz Key Location Assistant / locations scout
Chelsea Krant assistant: Mr. Kinberg / script coordinator
John Landers key craft service
Stacy Lauricella construction auditor assistant
Carl Lawson assistant production coordinator: additional photography
Robbie Leacock production assistant
Eric Lennon set production assistant: additional photography
Ron Licari assistant: armorer
Janet Lonsdale production accountant
Kevin Lorio key set production assistant: second unit / set production assistant
Jill Rytie Lutz travel coordinator: additional photography
Grant Christopher Maquet stand-in: Miles Teller
Grayson Maxwell accounts clerk
Misty McClure additional set production assistant
Bryan McClurg set production assistant: second unit
Dan McCrory photo double: Toby Kebbell / stand-in: The Thing
Adam McNinch production assistant
Josh Montes set production assistant
Mike R. Moreau stand-in: Anthony Reynolds
Guillaume Morin coordinator
Ryan Needham assistant: Miles Teller & Jamie Bell
Terry Notary movement choreographer
Rebecca Orsak cast assistant
Iviose Osagie accounting clerk / location assistant / payroll clerk
Willard Pennington location assistant
Ryan Perkins production assistant
Stephen Pfeil accounting clerk
Edward Poveda payroll accountant
Eric Price production assistant
Carrie Prince assistant to producer: Hutch Parker
Ben Pronsky adr voice actor
Ryan Redmond production secretary
Leslie Richard assistant location manager: additional photography
Dug Rotstein script supervisor
Tyler Samardick craft servive key
Sarah A. Semenas production assistant
Erica Severson set production assistant
Matt Sewell production assistant
David Skato production assistant
George Slivarich key production assistant: additional photography
Lindsey Smith second assistant accountant
Lisa Ann Smith stand-in for mary rachel dudley
Sarah Stauffer office production assistant
J.M. Stelly location assistant
David Stickler key set production assistant: additional photography
Danielle Stiner locations scout
Ryan Stroud stand-in: Michael B. Jordan / stand-in: Reg E. Cathey
Natalie Sutcliffe production secretary: Vancouver Unit
Christopher Tessla stand-in
Daryl Thibodaux Stand in Miles Teller / stand in miles teller
Joel Thingvall researcher
Lionel Toyer craft service assistant
Kelli Turner paramedic
Elizabeth Tyson production coordinator: los angeles
Dawson Warner assistant location manager / key location scout
Matt Weinglass stand-in for The Thing
Kelsey Wheeler camera pilot: helicopter
Erin Willgren assistant to mr. trank
Aaron V. Williamson fitness coordinator
Nikki Willson assistant travel coordinator
Alex L. Worman unit publicist
Daniel Yi 4D Effects Editor
Eric K. Yun production secretary
Larry Zanoff armorer
Armin J. Zellers production assistant

Thanks

James Schramm thanks (as James P. Schramm)
Fantastic Four Keywords
Fantastic Four Hindi Dubbed Movie 2015, download Fantastic Four, Download Full Fantastic Four Movie, Fantastic Four Hindi Dubbed Movie, Full Video HD Fantastic Four DVD Streaming 2015 Youtube Video, Hindi Dubbed Full Video Fantastic Four Streaming, Fantastic Four (2015) Hindi Dubbed, Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed movie BRrip Download, Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed movie fast browsing and Download, Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed movie without buffering Download, Fantastic Four 2015 Mp3 Full Online, Fantastic Four 2015, Fantastic Four 720p full movie, Fantastic Four 720p torrent, Fantastic Four blu ray movie download, Fantastic Four Dialogues, Fantastic Four dvdrip movie download, Fantastic Four DvDrip torrent, Fantastic Four DvdScr torrent, Fantastic Four Film 2015, Fantastic Four free download, Fantastic Four Free Watch Online, Fantastic Four Full Hindi Dubbed 2015, Fantastic Four full movie download, Fantastic Four full movie torrent, Fantastic Four hd 720p movie, Fantastic Four HD movie download, Fantastic Four high quality movie download, Fantastic Four Hindi Dubbed full movie download online, Fantastic Four Latest Movie Online 2015, Fantastic Four movie download, Fantastic Four movie free download, Fantastic Four movie torrent download, Fantastic Four Online 2015 Movie, Fantastic Four Online Watch, Fantastic Four, New Movie Fantastic Four Download Online Streaming Fantastic Four Putlocker, Online 1080p Fantastic Four 2015 Download Online, Online 2015 Download Hindi Dubbed Movie, Online Download Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed Film, Online Free Fantastic Four Watch Hindi Dubbed Movies Online 2015, Online Review Hindi Dubbed Fantastic Four Movie, Online Watch Fantastic Four 2015, Watch Fantastic Four (2015) DVDscr Hindi Dubbed Full Movie, Watch Fantastic Four (2015) Hindi Dubbed Movie Online, Watch Online 2015 Trailer Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed Movie, watch online and Download Fantastic Four 2015, Watch online Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed movie 720p, watch online Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed movie for free, watch online Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed movie Free Download, Watch online Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed movie HDRip 480, watch online Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed movie MKV, Watch online Fantastic Four 2015, Watch Online Watch Free Fantastic Four Movie 2015, Free Fantastic Four Movie Online Android Streaming, Fantastic Four full Hindi Dubbed movies movierulz, Fantastic Four full Hindi Dubbed movies todaypk, Fantastic Four full Hindi Dubbed movies desitvforum, Fantastic Four full Hindi Dubbed movies desirulez, Fantastic Four full Hindi Dubbed movies desitashan, Fantastic Four full Hindi Dubbed movies indopia, Fantastic Four full Hindi Dubbed movies onlinemovies pro, Fantastic Four Watch online on VideoMega, Fantastic Four Watch online on NowVideo, Fantastic Four Watch online on Videoweed, Fantastic Four Watch online on Movshare, Fantastic Four Watch online on Cloudtime, Fantastic Four Watch online on Cloudy, Fantastic Four Watch online on Videoraj, Fantastic Four Watch online on Vodlocker, Fantastic Four Watch online on Realvid, Fantastic Four Watch online on Streamin, Fantastic Four Watch online on Netutv, Fantastic Four Watch online on Putloader, Fantastic Four Watch online on Putlocker, Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online, Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed Movie HD 720p,Watch Hindi Dubbed Movie Fantastic Four 2015, Fantastic Four 2015 Movie Trailer, Watch Online Fantastic Four 2015, Online Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed Movie, Watch Fantastic Four 2015 Online, Watch Online Fantastic Four 2015 Full Movie, Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed Movie, Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed Torrent kickass,Watch Fantastic Four 2015 DVDScr Online Free, Fantastic Four 2015 Mobile Movies,3gp,Mp4 Film,Putlocker and Dailymotion,Extratorrent,Live stream,Hindi Dubbed Fantastic Four 2015 Film, Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed Film, Fantastic Four 2015 Watch Hindi Dubbed Movie Online,Online Mobile Hd Movies , Fantastic Four 2015 Film Download, Fantastic Four 2015 Hindi Dubbed movies free download, Fantastic Four 2015 mp4 videos free download, watch Fantastic Four 2015 video online, Fantastic Four 2015 films watch online, Fantastic Four 2015 films watch online, Fantastic Four 2015 online video streaming, Fantastic Four 2015 live streaming video,Fantastic Four 2015 3gp mobile print, Dailymotion, Cloudy,Youtube,Vimeo,IMDB ReviewSynopsis: Fantastic Four (2015) is a new indian Hindi Dubbed Hindi Dubbed Action movie,you can watch download stream online full movie free in hd quality at nowvideo movshare potlocker, Fantastic Four (2015) Full Hindi Dubbed Movie Watch Online Free In HQ Quality

Watch on VideoMega

Watch on Up2stream

Watch on NowVideo

Watch on Videoweed

Watch on Movshare

Watch on Cloudtime

Watch on Cloudy

Watch on Videoraj

Watch on Letwatch

Watch on Vodlocker

Watch on Realvid

Watch on Streamin

Watch on Vidgg.to

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *