Taken 3 (2015)


Watch Taken 3 (2015)

Watch Taken 3 (2015)  on hitmoviesonline.com

Taken 3 Movie Info:
Directed by: Olivier Megaton
Written by: Luc Besson, Robert Mark Kamen
Starring by: Liam Neeson, Forest Whitaker, Maggie Grace
Genres: Action | Crime | Thriller
Country: France
Language: English

Watch on VideoMega Part-1Watch on VideoMega Part-2

Watch on NowVideo Part-1Watch on NowVideo Part-2

Watch on Videoweed Part-1Watch on Videoweed Part-2

Watch on Movshare Part-1Watch on Movshare Part-2

Watch on Cloudtime Part-1Watch on Cloudtime Part-2

Watch on Cloudy Part-1Watch on Cloudy Part-2

Watch on Videoraj Part-1Watch on Videoraj Part-2

Watch on Vodlocker Part-1Watch on Vodlocker Part-2

Watch on Realvid Part-1Watch on Realvid Part-2

Watch on Streamin Part-1Watch on Streamin Part-2

Watch on Netutv Part-1Watch on Netutv Part-2

Taken 3 Plot Summary
Taken 3 (2015)

Former covert operative, Bryan Mills, visits his daughter Kim, who just discovered she’s pregnant, at her L.A. apartment to deliver a early birthday gift. After an awkward visit, he invites his ex-wife, Lenore, to dinner. Although she refused the invitation, she shows up at his apartment revealing her distress over marital problems with her current husband, Stuart, and confesses she affectionately fantasizes of Bryan, who suggests they refrain until her marriage is resolved. Later, Stuart asks Bryan to stay away from Lenore as they attempt to reconcile. Bryan awkwardly agrees.

The following day, Bryan receives a text from Lenore asking to meet him for breakfast and bagels. Bryan agrees, returns from the bagel store, to his apartment, and discovers her lifeless body in his bedroom. LAPD units immediately appear, based on an anonymous 911 call, and try to arrest Bryan, who resists and eventually escapes through a large garage floor drain into the public drainage system. Meanwhile, LAPD Inspector Frank Dotzler quickly becomes familiar with Bryan’s background and organizes a citywide manhunt.

Bryan retreats to a prepared safe-house nicknamed ‘the rabbit hole’ that is equipped with weapons and surveillance electronics. He retraces Lenore’s travels to a remote gas station-convenience store and finds surveillance footage of her abduction into a van by unidentified men with unique hand tattoos. LAPD detectives arrive at the gas station and arrest him. While in-transit, Bryan frees himself, commandeers and hijacks the police cruiser, escapes, and downloads the phone records from LAPD’s investigation database

He contacts Kim at Lenore’s funeral via his former covert co-workers and friends instructing her to maintain her ‘daily routine’. She purchases her daily yogurt drink which is marked ‘Drink Me Now’ She ends up feeling nauseous in class, and runs to the restroom where Mills is waiting and surprises her (he had put a nauseating drug in the drink, and now gave her an antidote). Bryan removes a surveillance bug that, unknown to her, was planted by Dotzler. He tells her that he is looking for the real murderer and that she should keep safe. She reveals her pregnancy, and mentions Stuart is acting scared and hired bodyguards which he never has done before.

Bryan tails Stuart’s car but is ambushed and pursued by another SUV, and his car is pushed over the edge of a cliff. He survives the crash, hijacks a ride, follows the attackers to a roadside liquor store and kills them. Bryan then abducts and interrogates Stuart, who reveals his failure to repay a debt to a former business partner and ex-Spetsnaz operative named Oleg Malankov was the reason why Lenore was killed and he revealed Bryan’s identity to Malankov out of jealousy.

With assistance from his old teammates and a nervous Stuart, Bryan gains entry to Malankov’s heavily secured penthouse. After killing the guards, a furious gun battle, and brutal fight, a mortally wounded Malankov reveals that Stuart tricked them both. He planned Lenore’s murder and framed Bryan as part of a business deal to collect on a $12M insurance policy. When Malankov failed to kill Mills, Stuart used Bryan to kill Malankov and remove all threats. Meanwhile, Stuart shoots Bryan’s ally, Sam, and abducts Kim, intending to flee with the money. Under police pursuit, Bryan arrives at the airport in Malankov’s Porsche as Stuart’s plane is taxiing toward takeoff. After colliding with the plane, Bryan overpowers Stuart and prepares to kill him but pauses at Kim’s pleas. He informs Stuart to expect final punishment if he escapes justice or completes a reduced prison sentence. Dotzler and the LAPD arrive to arrest Stuart.

Afterwards, Kim and her boyfriend tell Bryan if their unborn baby is a girl, they choose to name her ‘Lenore’. Bryan approves and says, ‘She’d like that very much.’


Taken 3 Full Cast & Crew

Directed by

Olivier Megaton

Writing Credits

Luc Besson (written by) &
Robert Mark Kamen (written by)
Luc Besson (characters) &
Robert Mark Kamen (characters)


Liam Neeson
Bryan Mills
Forest Whitaker
Franck Dotzler
Famke Janssen
Lenore St. John
Maggie Grace
Kim Mills
Dougray Scott
Stuart St John
Sam Spruell
Oleg Malankov
Don Harvey
Dylan Bruno
Leland Orser
David Warshofsky
Bernie (Harris)
Jon Gries
(Mark) Casey
Jonny Weston
Andrew Borba
Judi Beecher
Andrew Howard
Cedric Cirotteau
Maxim partner #1
Catherine Dyer
NSA Woman
Jimmy Palumbo
Cop Brooks
Robert Pralgo
Cop Crime Scene #1
Tony Williams
Cop Crime Scene #2
Al Vicente
Crime Scene Detective
Alex Wraith
Cop Utility Room
Shelley Calene-Black
Cop Debriefing Room
Adam J. Smith
Technician Surveillance Van
Jimmy Gonzales
Cop Lenore House #1
David Clark
Cop Malankov Garage #1
Michael Shikany
Convenience Store Clerk
Robert Bryan Davis
Clerk Gas Station
Nazareth Dairian
Clerk Toy Store
Tony Demil
Impound Technician
Stefanie Kleine
Waitress Rancho Cafe
Johnny Harvill
Customer Rancho Cafe
Angie Dillard
Waitress Restaurant
Wallace Langham
Franck Neel
Stuart Bodyguard #2
Cédric Chevalme
Malankov Guard Elevator Garage #1
Anton Yakovlev
Malankov Guard Security Station #1
Ellen Ho
USC Girl #1
Haley Craft
USC Girl #2
Stephanie Honoré
USC Girl #3
Steve Coulter
USC Professor
Mike Davies
Pilot Private Plane
Jonathan Waite
Co-Pilot Private Jet
Lauren Sivan
Reporter Crime Scene
Cornelius Peter
Pastor Lenore Funeral
Kevin Fry
Bodyguard Manny
Mike Davies
Pilot Private Jet
Katie Mary Garland
Bagel Clerk
Al Sapienza
Chad Donella
Peter Thias
Malankov Guard Elevator Garage #2
Cedric Camus
Malankov Guard Security Station #2
Karim Ben Haddou
Malankov Guard Elevator Penthouse #1
Vincent Parisi
Malankov Guard Elevator Penthouse #2
Scott Thrun
Malankov Guard Elevator Penthouse #3
Laurent Desponds
Malankov Building Security
Amanda Nima
Waitress #2
Alex Disdier
Steward Gulfstream
Martin Vaughan Lewis
Controller Airport
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Reuven Avi
Officer Parker (uncredited)
Preston Baker
College Student (uncredited)
Mikael Buxton
Russian Thug (uncredited)
Hannah Clabaugh
College Student (uncredited)
Charles William Cook
Forensic Technician (uncredited)
Jimmy Dempster
Coffee Shop Patron (uncredited)
Francis Dobrisky
Detective (uncredited)
Garrett H. Dumas
Detective (uncredited)
Jason Lee Erickson
Student (uncredited)
Gregory Fears
Detective (uncredited)
Abbey Ferrell
Kim’s Friend (uncredited)
Darian Fisher
LAPD Detective (uncredited)
L. Frost
USC Student (uncredited)
Fred Galle
LAPD Detective (uncredited)
Jermaine Salute Green
Cop Crime Scene #1 (uncredited)
Roderick Green
College Student (uncredited)
Taylor Hall
Bodyguard (uncredited)
Keith Ham
Business Professional (uncredited)
Rory Healy
Crime Scene Detective (uncredited)
Steve Janousek
USC Student (uncredited)
Dale Liner
Officer Bernard (uncredited)
Neil Macwan
Albanian Student (uncredited)
John Manison
Bart (uncredited)
Johnny Martini
USC Student (uncredited)
Sherod Ogletree
High School Student (uncredited)
Detective (uncredited)
Matt Pruett
Truck Stop Motorcycle Man (uncredited)
Alan D. Purwin
Cop Pilot Helicopter (uncredited)
Christabelle Rose
College Student (uncredited)
Charles Sanger
LA Detective (uncredited)
Philip J Silvera
Officer Ramsey (uncredited)
Zachary Stockdale
Maxim Partner #2 (uncredited)
Dezirae Teal
College Student (uncredited)
John Van Horn III
Stuart’s Bodyguard (uncredited)
Erick Wofford
College Student (uncredited)
Derrick Worsley
Officer Edwards (uncredited)

Produced by

Luc Besson producer
Michael Mandaville line producer
Fernando Victoria de Lecea co-executive producer

Music by

Nathaniel Méchaly

Cinematography by

Eric Kress

Film Editing by

Audrey Simonaud
Nicolas Trembasiewicz

Production Design by

Sébastien Inizan

Art Direction by

Nanci Roberts

Set Decoration by

Linda Spheeris

Costume Design by

Olivier Bériot

Makeup Department

Frédérique Arguello key hair stylist
Suzanna Boykin key hair stylist
Barbara Dally key hair stylist: Los Angeles
Frédérique Foglia makeup artist
Ketty Gonzalez hair stylist
Dugg Kirkpatrick hair department head
Patricia McAlhany Glasser hair department head / key hair stylist: Atlanta
Brian McManus key makeup artist: Los Angeles
Myke Michaels makeup department head
Bill Myer key makeup artist: Atlanta
Ren Rohling makeup artist / makeup coordinator
Scott Wheeler key makeup artist: Los Angeles

Production Management

Pierre Accolas assistant unit manager
Sarah Bonnet assistant unit manager
Karelle Ciana assistant unit manager
Henri Deneubourg production manager
Antoine du Merle assistant unit manager
Jérémy Fernandez assistant unit manager
Frank R. Gardner unit production manager
Jean-Marc Gullino unit manager
Dàrrell Hall production accountant assistant
Guillaume Parent post-production supervisor
Jason Pinardo production supervisor
Carlos Ruiz Boceta unit production manager: Spain

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Ludovic Bernard first assistant director
Trent Dempsey second assistant director
Kevin Frilet second assistant director
Winter Goury du Roslan third assistant director
Bri Hervey second second assistant director
Sandie Louit assistant director
Matt McKinnon additional second second assistant director: Los Angeles
Marie Rolindes second assistant director

Art Department

Lorie Arms property master
R. Travis Beck set dresser
Jérôme Billa set dresser: France
Wren Boney construction medic
Robert Bullock Jr. propmaker gangboss
Lane Cheek props: Atlanta
Christophe Couzon first assistant art decorator
Jonathan Delerue storyboard artist
Nicolas Doerler assistant property master
Anais Favre assistant property master
Jeff Ginn graphic artist / set designer
Tristan Girault property master
Jessica Ann Grit art department coordinator
Nelson Hagood set dresser
Virginie Irdel first assistant art director
Preston Jacob set dresser
William Craig Johnson on set dresser
Lauren Lebow art department coordinator: Atlanta
Amanda Leigh production assistant
Devon Lombardi art department coordinator: Los Angeles
Michael Luce set dresser
Bret McKee set dresser
Nicolas Migot assistant art director
Walt Mikolwski construction coordinator: Atlanta
Dominique Moisan assistant art director
Julie Mons assistant art director
Thomas Morange painter
Trish Navarro art department assistant
Thibaut Peschard set dresser
Sarah Regan stand-by painter: Los Angeles
Jefry Shebroe assistant property master: Los Angeles
Lisa Ternon assistant set decorator
Bertrand Terreyre construction manager
Duke Tomasick construction coordinator: Los Angeles
Martinus Van Lunen construction coordinator
Linda Verzi set decoration buyer
Amanda Ward assistant property master

Sound Department

Matthieu Autin adr mixer
Jérémy Babinet foley editor
Katia Boutin adr supervisor
Scott Brewster adr recordist
Stéphane Bucher sound mixer
Nicholas Cochran adr recordist
Jorge Del Valle sound utility
Simon Diggins adr mixer
Frederic Dubois sound re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Mike Filosa sound mixer
Steven Ghouti adr mixer
Anne Gibourg dialogue editor
François Heller sound assistant
Dean Humphreys sound re-recording mixer
Guillaume Leriche foley engineer
Tim Maxwell sound transfer
Florian Penot assistant foley
Brian Power additional adr recording
Jamison Rabbe adr recordist
Jérôme Rabu boom operator
D.J. Ritchie sound mixer
Keith Sasser sound utility
Clémence Stoloff adr editor
Trevor Stott boom operator

Special Effects by

Olivier Afonso special effects makeup
Steve Austin special effects technician
Julie Birnbaum special effects accountant
Kenneth Bosse special effects technician
John Carlucci special effects technician
Ronald Chico special effects
Anthony Cope special effects
Lenny Dalrymple special effects technician
Michael Duenas special effects technician
Philippe Hubin special effects general supervisor
Jamie Lyn Kackert special effects office coordinator
Mark Koivu special effects engineer
Jean-Christophe Magnaud special effects general coordinator
Phillip S. Martin special effects technician
Juan Ramón Molina special effects supervisor: Spain
Stan Parks special effects supervisor
Joe Perez special effects technician
Elia P. Popov special effects coordinator
DJ Silva special effects technician
Tom Templeman special effects technician
Bryan Wohlers special effects technician

Visual Effects by

Jean-Louis Autret visual effects supervisor: MacGuff
Loïc Beguel Matchmove/Layout artist: Digital Factory
Alexandre Cocault r&d developer
Rim Dabbous matchmove/layout artist: Digital Factory
Olivier Debert digital artist
Damien Delrue digital compositor
Simon Descamps visual effects producer: Digital Factory
Sébastien Fauchère digital compositor
Lucien Fostier 2d technical director
Mathieu Foucher visual effects artist
Anthony Fung visual effects artist
Gilles Giordan digital compositor
Stephan Guerin visual effects artist
Amélie Guyot matchmove artist: Peanut
Anne-Gaelle Jolly r&d developer
Jean-Antoine Lacolle digital compositor
Sergeï Lourié digital compositor
Peregrine McCafferty matchmove artist: Peanut
Niranjan Siva digital compositor
Stéphane Soubiran visual effects artist
Olivier Veau digital compositor


David Alessi precision driver
Frédéric Alhinho stunts
Malki Attar stunts
Donny Bailey stunts
Tammie Baird stunt double: Famke Janssen
Danya Bateman stunts
Florian Beaumont stunt double: Liam Neeson
Christian Bergner stunts
Marc Bizet stunts
Richard Burden stunt driver
Dacio Caballero stunt performer
Ken Clark stunts
Doug Coleman stunt performer
Eliza Coleman stunt performer
Marcelle Coletti stunts
Stephen Conroy stunts
Clay Cullen stunt driver
Nick DeKay stunt driver / utility stunts
Laurent Demianoff stunts coordinator
Oumar Diaoure stunts
Lyne Doffagne stunts
Shauna Duggins stunt double: Maggie Grace
Christophe Dupuis stunts
Kofi Elam stunt driver
Troy Faruk stunts
Alain Figlarz fight choreographer
Jeremy Fry stunt driver
Jérôme Gaspard stunt double: Sam Spruell
Vincent Gatinaud stunts
Allan Graf stunt driver
Jean-Benoit Guillon stunt driver
Jessica Harbeck stunt double: Maggie Grace
Vladimir Houbart stunt driver
Terry Jackson stunts
Craig Johnson stunt double: Forrest Whitaker
Bobby Jordan stunt performer
David Julienne stunt driver
Michel Julienne car stunt coordinator
Ibrahima Keita stunts
Sébastien Labie stunts
Pascal Lavanchy stunt driver
Scott Loeser stunts
Brian Machleit stunt performer
Boris Martinez stunt performer
John Medalin stunts (as John-Eric Medalin)
Franck Merenda stunts (as Francesco Merenda)
Ilya Nikitenko stunt performer
Frédéric North stunt helicopter pilot: camera helicopter
Marque Ohmes stunts
Stéphane Orsolani stunts (as Stéphan Orsolani)
Sébastien Peres fight assistant coordinator
Manny Perry stunt driver
Bayland Rippenkroeger utility stunts
Larry Rippenkroeger stunts
Christophe Roblin stunt driver
Brandy Rodríguez stunt performer
Philip J Silvera stunt double / stunt driver
César Solar stunt performer
Pete Turner stunt performer
Cuco Usín stunt performer
Sebastien Vandenberghe stunts
Mark Vanselow fight coordinator / stunt coordinator
Webster Whinery stunt driver
Harry Wowchuk stunt driver

Camera and Electrical Department

Roger Arpajou still photographer
Cécile Arthuis second assistant camera
Monica Barronton loader
Carl Bartels camera operator: Los Angeles
Camille Bertin camera loader
Anne Angèle Bertoli second assistant camera: France
John Betancourt edge arm operator
Fabrice Bismuth key first assistant camera: “a” camera
Warren Brace second assistant camera: “a” camera, Atlanta
Jermaine Brantley rigging electric
Keith Bronsdon film loader: Los Angeles
Jake Capistron eclipse technician
Christopher Cooley rigging grip
Fanny Coustenoble first assistant camera / second assistant camera: USA
Lorenzo Donati steadicam operator
Fred Duffer video assist utility
Tim Durr rigging electrician: los angeles
Terry Fitzpatrick 24 frame playback supervisor
Daniel Friedberg second assistant camera: day player
Jan Gagnaire grip
Jerardo Gomez electrician
Marco Graziaplena additional photography: Paris
Jason Hatcher video playback technician
Sammy Ray Hill grip
Spencer Hutchins additional assistant camera: Los Angeles
Whitney Jones second assistant camera: Los Angeles
Andrew D. Keyes grip: Los Angeles
Alan Koplin first assistant camera: Los Angeles
Jean-Philippe Labille electrician
Mathieu Lamand second assistant camera
Eric Larsen grip
Vincent Le Borgne electrician
Jonathan Ly additional grip
Glen Magers lighting technician
Aaron Marquette second assistant camera: Los Angeles
John T. Martin key grip: Los Angeles and Atlanta
Timothy w. Martin grip: Los Angeles
Daniel C. McFadden still photographer: Atlanta
Saul McSween film loader: Atlanta
Adam Meadows additional video assist: Atlanta
David Melhorn best boy rigging electric: Los Angeles
Keith Mentze dolly grip
Lawrence Montemayor film loader: Los Angeles
Greg Morse 24 frame video
Ian Myron rigging electric
Rose Neeley first assistant camera: Los Angeles
Pierre Arnaud Ouvrard chief electrician
Isabelle Planelles first assistant camera: additional camera
Mathieu Poudevigne electrician
Luc Poullain helicopter pilot: camera helicopter
Brennan Price lighting technician (as Brennan L. Price)
Giovanni Quéné grip
Allen Robinson grip: Atlanta
Anthony Ryan grip
T. Daniel Scaringi key rigging grip
Lucas Schwartz electrician
Michael J. Schwartz best boy
Trisha Solyn second assistant camera
Benjamin Steeples additional film loader
Danny Stephens rigging grip
Jeffery A. Taylor grip
Felix Terreyre Saint-Cast video assistant
Benjamin Tessier electrician
Bas Tiele first assistant camera: Los Angeles
Jesse Toula second assistant camera: Los Angeles
Sam Urdank still photographer: Los Angeles
German Valle best boy electric
Mohan Valmy gaffer
Tarina Van Den Driessche camera operator: Los Angeles (as Tarina Reed)
Lance Jay Velazco video assist operator: Los Angeles and Atlanta
Aaron Willis additional second assistant camera
Daniel Wurschl camera loader
Lev Yevstratov edge system technician

Animation Department

Jason Hatcher motion graphics artist

Casting Department

Deanna Brigidi casting associate
Pierre-François Créancier casting associate
Adam Hochfeld extras casting: Los Angeles
Olivier Sagne extras coordinator
Tammy L. Smith extras casting: georgia

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Chris Burns set costumer: uniforms
Miracole Burns key costumer
Terri De Haan costume supervisor / costume supervisor: Atlanta
Kim Rollins Dometrovich set costumer
Linda Lindsay Edwards set costumer: Los Angeles
Dustin Fletcher set costumer
Ferenc Fulmer daily dresser: Paris
Julia Gombert head ager and dyer
Briana Lamb wardrobe assistant
Bob Moore Jr. set costumer
Peri Richards set costumer
Brenda Salivia set costumer: on location
Barnaby Smith costumer: Mr. Neeson

Editorial Department

Julien Champroux additional editor
Sophie Chatin first assistant editor
Greg Curry colorist: dailies
Akrivi Fili first assistant editor (as Akrivi Filippakopoulos)
Brian Gee assistant editor: FotoKem
Audrey Kleinclaus lab post-production coordinator: Eclairgroup
Charlotte Mazzinghi colorist
Jeremie Oukrat dailies manager
Xavier Perrier apprentice editor
Carlo Rizzo addtional editing
Jonathan Taylor assistant editor: Los Angeles
Cécile Vève trainee assistant editor

Music Department

Jérôme Devoise score mixer
Antonio Gambale composer: additional music / music programmer / score co-producer
Alexandre Mahout head of music
David Menke music editor / pro tools operator
Stéphane Reichart music scoring mixer
Marie Sabbah composer agent

Transportation Department

Olivier Audibert driver: playing car unit
Samuel Wayne Beitz captain
John A. Brubaker transportation coordinator
Holly Camp transportation dispatcher
Olivier Chenevat driver: playing car unit
Antonio Cides picture car assistant
Matt DeAmicis driver (as Matthew DeAmicis)
Gary Duncan picture car coordinator: Georgia
Adam Fox picture car dispatcher: Los Angeles
Eric Guinot picture car assistant
Geraldine Houton driver: playing car unit
James Jordan driver
William P. Lafon production van operator
Dan J. Latham II driver
Ghislain Le Guisquet driver: playing car unit
Danny Mabry driver
Dennis McCarthy picture car coordinator
Eric Miller transportation captain
Fabrice Muller driver: playing car unit
Richard Roggero driver: playing car unit
Ernest Rydberg operator: camera car

Other crew

Tyrez Armstead production assistant
Shelly Armstrong location department coordinator: Los Angeles
Benjamin Assayag intern
Hayden Bilson armorer: Atlanta
Julie Birnbaum accountant: special effects (as Julie Birenbaum)
Bolden production assistant
Bobby Burks key set medic
Joel Burnham production assistant
Jim Cadenhead second unit medic
Brian Caruthers production assistant
Aurélien Chaillou assistant location manager
Jacinto Cirbián assistant accountant: Spain
Robin Citrin location manager
Catherine Cospelich production assistant
Elizabeth Ryan Cowell production assistant
Court Dickert production assistant
Romuald Drault production accountant supervisor
Sergio Díaz location manager: Spain
Allison Furgal production coordinator: Los Angeles
Mark Italy Gamble production assistant
Larry Gilbert police security
Michael Glaser key assistant location manager
Silvia González Rangil health and safety advisor
Jason Habelow assistant production coordinator: Atlanta
Adam Hamilton craft service assistant
Adam Haracz production assistant
Justin Harrold key assistant location manager
Shelley Hinson craft service
Ryan Hintz first assistant accountant
James J.A. Houle production assistant
Insurgent production assistant
Susan Iskiwitch production staff
Mar Izquierdo Pombar production coordinator: Spain
Eli Joshua dailies courier
Waléra Kanischtscheff voice actor
Tony Kochinas assistant to the producer
Vincent Lassort production administrator
Marc Leroyer weapons coordinator
Philippe Letode locations scout
Stéphane Linet armorer
Jordan Little additional production assistant: LLos Angeles
Shari Lomack accounting clerk
Sandie Louit camera operator: making of
Emilio R. López production assistant: Spain
Ant Man production assistant
Maël Marivint production accountant assistant
Paul Maurice Tactical trainer
Romulo Mena key production assistant: Los Angeles
Constance Nava location coordinator
Heather Neeld production coordinator
Diane H. Newman script supervisor
Caroline Nightbird locations scout
Ben O’Hara production assistant
Sergio Ochandiano Key Set PA Spain Unit
Sofia Ochoa assistant location manager
Jonathan Lee Owens location scout
Patrick E. Padilla key set medic: Los Angeles
Louise Parker production coordinator
Nathaniel ‘Nate’ Patterson IV key set production assistant
Robert Paulsen key assistant location manager
Mavra Peponis location assistant
Nick Pistilli craft service
Juan Poveda production assistant: Spain
Myriam Rak legal clearance supervisor
Sabina Porcelli Rinaldi key assistant location manager
Bruce Roberts production assistant
Patrick Rofoli key assistant location manager
Chloé Rudolf script supervisor
Lori Russell key assistant location manager
Marc Del Santro locations scout
Ashley Renee Saunders Travel Coordinator
Fran Smith production secretary
Michael C. Smith police coordinator
Todd Spears production accountant
Gabrielle Stein additional production assistant
Sasha Tandlich production assistant
Jaime Tenas García production assistant: Spain
Kai Thorup location manager
Landon Trawny second assistant accountant
Pippa von Etzdorf assistant: Ms. Janssen
Shannon Williams construction medic
Cornell Willis set production assistant
Michael Woodruff location scout
Tyler Atkinson digital distribution (uncredited)
Ashley Gressen production assistant (uncredited)


Michael Storm Raven grateful thanks

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *