The Gunman (2015)

The-Gunman-2015-750x390

Watch The Gunman (2015)

Directed by: Pierre Morel
Written by: Jean-Patrick Manchette, Don MacPherson
Starring by: Sean Penn, Idris Elba, Jasmine Trinca
Genres: Action | Crime | Drama | Mystery | Thriller
Country: Spain | UK | France
Language: English

Watch on VideoMega

Watch on NowVideo

Watch on Videoweed

Watch on Movshare

Watch on Cloudtime

Watch on Cloudy

Watch on Videoraj

Watch on Vodlocker

Watch on Realvid

Watch on Streamin

Watch on Netutv

The Gunman Plot Summary
The Gunman (2015)

A sniper on a mercenary assassination team, working for an unknown client, kills the minister of mines of the Congo. Terrier’s (Sean Penn’s) successful kill shot forces him to go into hiding to protect himself and the members of the team from retribution. This includes abruptly abandoning his girlfriend who has no idea what is going on. The assassination, paid for by a foreign mining company, triggers wide spread chaos and death in an already inflamed Congo. Terrier returns to the Congo years later working for an NGO, but eventually finds himself to be the target of a paid hit squad somehow connected to the ministers assassination. This leads to immediate deaths and the endangerment of the people working around him, and forces him back into hiding. In trying to discover who has put a price on his head, he begins to reconnect to the members of his old assassination team, including his old girlfriend. Always aware there is no path to redemption for his crimes, he is also periodically .

The Gunman Full Cast & Crew

Directed by

Pierre Morel

Writing Credits

Jean-Patrick Manchette (novel “The Prone Gunman”)
Don MacPherson (screenplay) &
Pete Travis (screenplay) &
Sean Penn (screenplay)

Cast

Sean Penn
Terrier
Jasmine Trinca
Annie
Javier Bardem
Felix
Ray Winstone
Stanley
Mark Rylance
Cox
Idris Elba
DuPont
Peter Franzén
Reiniger (as Peter Franzen)
Billy Billingham
Reed
Daniel Adegboyega
Bryson
Ade Oyefeso
Eugene
Alejandro Talavante
Bullfighter
Florian Barisey
Village Boy
Ismael Tunkara
Village Boy
Amara Tunkara
Village Boy
Rachel Lascar
Camille
Miquel Àngel Ripeu
Medical Chief (NGO)
Mark Schardan
Procurement Chief (NGO)
Txiki Blasi
North American Aid Worker (NGO)
Alito Rodgers
Security Chief (NGO)
Yussifu Alhassan
Local Security Man
Enock Oppong
Young Villager (Drill)
Emilio Buale
Lead Pipe Hitter (Machete)
Hubert Gomis
Big Pipe Hitter
Baboucarr Mbye Cham
Man in Truck
Carla Perez
Female Aid Worker
Chris Starkie
London Pub Hooligan
Prasanna Puwanarajah
Doctor (UCL)
Xavier Pujolràs
Passport Control
Juan Carlos Dannenberg
Retired Moe
Pep Munné
Panelist
Tony Corvillo
Audience Member
San Yélamos
Felix Assistant
Annick Weerts
Restaurant Hostess
Miguel Ángel Luque
Shooter
Boris Martinez
Shooter
Jesus Lopez
Shooter
Dacio Caballero
Shooter
César Solar
Man #1
Abian Padrón
Man #2
Ramon Álvarez
Company man
Cuco Usín
Company Man
Òscar Foronda
Company Man
Xavier Capdet
Bullring Worker
Domingo Beltrán
Ticket Taker
Carlus Fábrega
Police Officer
Ángela Fuente
Nurse
Melina Matthews
Cox Secretary
Sarah Moyle
Ruth
Jordi Garcia
Bullring Worker
David Blakeley
Man in Bar
Angel Gomez
Stable Hand
Catalina Fernandez
House Maid
Armando De Lega
Spotter
Clive Curtis
Minister of Mines
Simon McCoy
Reporter
Dermot Murnaghan
News Anchor
Natasha Kaplinsky
News Anchor
Stephen Sackur
News Anchor
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Gino Anganda
Congolese Bodyguard (uncredited)
Jozef Aoki
Japanese Tourist (uncredited)
David Olawale Ayinde
Congolese Bar Customer (uncredited)
Lynn Blades
American Newscaster (uncredited)
Paulina Boneva
Passerby (uncredited)
Ancuta Breaban
Passer-by (uncredited)
Peter Brooke
Anchor (uncredited)
Siong Loong Choong
Aid Worker (uncredited)
Trevor Comber
Soldier of fortune (uncredited)
Ginny Dee
Paramedic (uncredited)
Leigh Dent
Passerby (uncredited)
Elia Diaz
Nurse (uncredited)
Erick Hayden
US Newscaster (uncredited)
Leigh Holland
Company Man (uncredited)
David Howkins
London Tourist (uncredited)
Bomber Hurley-Smith
Drunk Hooligan #2 (uncredited)
John Samuel Kande
Terrorist (uncredited)
Brian Lehane
Cox’s Lawyer (uncredited)
Jorge Leon Martinez
Special Agent (uncredited)
Joseph Oliveira
Terrorist (uncredited)
Blanca Star Olivera
Tourist (uncredited)
TyLean Polley
Tower Bridge Driver (uncredited)
Ricky Rajpal
Patient (uncredited)
Deborah Rosan
French Newsreader (uncredited)
Jd Roth-round
CID officer (uncredited)
James Thomas Scott
Funeral Friend (uncredited)
Janette Sharpe
Bar Customer (uncredited)
Jayme Swiftt
Tough Guy (uncredited)
John Warman
Football Supporter (uncredited)
Daniel Westwood
Spanish Military Guard (uncredited)

Produced by

Aaron Auch executive producer
Stephen Bender associate producer
Olivier Courson executive producer
Sally French line producer
Adrián Guerra executive producer
Ron Halpern producer
Alex Heineman co-producer
Adam Kuhn co-producer
Peter McAleese executive producer
Sean Penn producer
Steve Richard executive producer
Andrew Rona producer
Joel Silver producer

Music by

Marco Beltrami

Cinematography by

Flavio Martínez Labiano

Film Editing by

Frédéric Thoraval

Casting By

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton

Production Design by

Andrew Laws

Art Direction by

Gemma Fauria
Stuart Kearns supervising art director
Marina Pozanco
Silvia Steinbrecht

Set Decoration by

Anneke Botha

Costume Design by

Jill Taylor

Makeup Department

Daniel Carrasco character designer: DDT SFX
Satinder Chumber prosthetics
Robbie Drake prosthetic supplier
Paul Hyett prosthetics
Paul Job hair stylist: ldris Elba
Graham Johnston hair designer / makeup designer
Dana Kalder hair stylist: pick up shoot / makeup artist: pick up shoot
Ana Lozano makeup artist: Javier Bardem
Chris Lyons special effects teeth
Kristyan Mallett prosthetics
Vivienne Simpson makeup artist
Chiara Ugolini special makeup effects artist
Francesca Van Der Feyst hair stylist / makeup artist
Sarah Walkinshaw makeup artist: dailies
Wakana Yoshihara hair designer: additional photography / makeup designer: additional photography

Production Management

Mercedes Barbod unit manager
Yousaf Bokhari unit production manager
Matt Craufurd unit manager: UK
Patricia de la Uz unit manager: Madrid
Jayson de Rosner production supervisor
Benjamin Greenacre unit production manager: UK
Donovan Roberts-Baxter production manager: additional photography
Emma Zee post-production supervisor

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Thomas Alibone second assistant director: UK
Wendy Alport first assistant director
Dale Butler second assistant director
Anna Capdevila third assistant director
James Chambers third assistant director: UK
Jesus Espin third assistant director
Claire Frayn crowd assistant director
Robert Grayson first assistant director: second unit
Simon Green third assistant director
Timur Karamolla additional third assistant director: dailies, London
Raymond Kirk first assistant director
Beatrice Manning second assistant director: crowd, UK
David Martínez first assistant director: second unit
Emilio Martínez-Borso third assistant director
Jairo Murray second second assistant director
Marc Rial third assistant director: crowd
Carlos Rosal second assistant director: second unit
Markos Rounthwaite second unit director
Barney Shakespeare third assistant director: UK
Nick Thomas third assistant director
Carles Velat Angelat third assistant director
Edgar Vicho third assistant director
Marc Wolff second unit director

Art Department

Abdón Alcañiz set dresser
Shurouq Algusane assistant buyer: additional photography
Ian Bee head of department carpenter: UK
Paul Bowring construction manager: UK
Ryan Bradbury daily propman
Matilde Clavé set decorator buyer assistant
John Davies head of department painter: UK
Carlos de la Sotilla storyboard artist
Hodei Del Barrio art department trainee
Marcia Doyle art department assistant
Karl du Preez property master: additional shoot unit
Sergi Durán set dresser
Christopher Guy Evans art department assistant: additional photography
Dave Fisher property master
Dean Fisher stand-by props
Cristina Foradada set decoration buyer
Claudia Freixes set decorator coordinator/buyer
Héctor Gil property master
Lorna Gotlib props
Joxean Goya set dresser
Amy Grewcock assistant graphic designer: additional photography
Núria Guardia art department trainee
Mark Keene carpenter
Diana Marzal assistant property master
Christian McDonald storeman: additional photography
Florian Müller draughtsman
Paul Oatway chargehand dressing props: additional photography
Anna Pujol Tauler assistant art director
Miguel Angel Ruiz Cubillo stand-by props (as Miguel Ángel Ruiz)
Joan Sabaté art department coordinator / art director: additonal photography
Tonja Schürmann set decorator: London
Lauren Sevior set buyer: additional photography
Jamie Shakespeare art department assistant
Matt Smith junior draughtsman: UK
Mariano Sánchez art department
Rebecca Todd prop buyer
Chris Tooth graphic designer
Tate Van Oudtshoorn set dresser
Dennis Wiseman property master: reshoots

Sound Department

Hugo Adams foley editor
Jorge Adrados boom operator
Chris Ashworth production sound mixer: UK
Aitor Berenguer sound mixer: second unit, additional crew
Rick Blything sound effect recordist
Chris Burdon sound re-recording mixer
Paul Carter sound designer
Emanuele Costantini sound engineer: UK
Frederic Dubois sound editor
Davide Favargiotti dialogue editor
Peter Gleaves adr mixer
James Harris boom operator
Andrea King foley artist
Nick Kray adr mixer
Jaime Llanos sound assistant
Michael Maroussas supervising dialogue editor
Adam Mendez foley mixer
Paul Millen sound trainee: UK
Chris Navarro adr mixer
Colin Nicolson production sound mixer
Kasper Pedersen adr recordist
Angel Perez Grandi sound effects recordist
Jacques Pienaar boom operator: additional photography
Rob Prynne sound effects designer
Xavi Saucedo production sound mixer: second unit
Jack Stew foley artist
Oskar von Unge sound mix assistant
Alexis Marzin Dolby Atmos at Home Mastering engineer (uncredited)

Special Effects by

Mariano Alvarado special effects technician
David Ambit special effects makeup
Eloy Cervera special effects technician
Pau Costa special effects supervisor
Teresa Costa special effects crew
Tom Goodman explosives engineer
Doug Hardy special effects coordinator additional photography
Carmen Martín special effects technician
Doug McCarthy lead special effects technician
Juan Ramón Molina armourer supervisor
Javier H. Moneo special effects technician
Julio Navarro special effects technician
Pablo Perona Navarro special effects makeup (May Effects Supervisor)
Esteban Roma special effects technician
Marcos Sagasta special effects crew: DDT SFX
Dave Seaborn special effects technician
Lucía Solana special effects makeup (May Effects Supervisor)
Jayne Hyman special effects trainee (uncredited)
Chris Trice mechanical effects supervisor: bull unit (uncredited)

Visual Effects by

Alicia Aguilera digital compositor
Zohaib Ahsan lighting technical director: Double Negative
Scott R. Anderson assistant colourist: Double Negative
Khan Arbaz matchmove artist
David Aulds compositor
Heath Baker compositor: Double Negative
Michael Jeff Baldemoro digital compositor: Double Negative
Debajit Barman visual effects editor: Prime Focus World
Judy Barr digital compositor
Peter Bartfay digital compositor
Claudio Bassi digital compositor: Double Negative
Cédric Battude digital compositor: Double Negative
Gabriel Blanco research and development engineer
Colin P. Brown colorist
Rachel Cadden visual effects production assistant: Double Negative
Daniel Cairnie digital compositor: Double Negative
Moray Caldwell compositor: Double Negative
Francis L. Camacho matchmove supervisor: Prime Focus
Helen Carr digital compositor
Wayne Chan compositor: Double Negative
Balaji Chanda digital compositor
Paul Chandler digital matte painter
Abhishek Chaturvedi compositor: Double Negative
Lai Lok Chau animator: Double Negative
Cookie Chee Rotoscope Artist
John Abraham Chempil digital compositor: Double Negative
Dhirendra Chhatpar visual effects dailies editor
Josh Cooper visual effects artist
Christopher Michael Coupe matchmove supervisor: Double Negative
Aritra Dey digital matte painter
Shreyas Dorwat visual effects coordinator
Oniel Fernandes digital compositor
Lucien Fostier senior digital compositor
Akash Gade matchmove artist: Prime Focus World
John J. Galloway compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Harrison Goldstein visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Ana Gomes compositor: Double Negative
Andy Hague visual effects editor
Syuhada Hassan visual effects production assistant
Rob Hill visual effects pulls
Nathan Hughes senior matte painter
Neh Jaiswal vfx line producer
Mehul Jhaveri visual effects coordinator
Helen Johnson visual effects artist
Pratik Jore visual effects artist
Abhyuday Karn digital compositor
Dushyant Kashyap show technical director
Devika Kawle visual effects coordinator
Ntana Key digital colorist: marketing
Vikram Kulkarni digital compositor: Double Negative
Deepak Kumar visual effects line producer
Jacopo Landi digital compositor: Double Negative
Stuart Lashley visual effects supervisor
Wayne Lim matchmove artist: Double Negative
Gabriel Lopez digital compositor
Garry Maddison colorist / grading supervisor
Nick Marshall digital matte painter: Double Negative
Will Martindale digital compositor: Double Negative
Matthew Crowe matchmove artist: Double Negative
Fay McConkey visual effects producer: Double Negative
Nicolas Millot prep artist
Vikram Mohan machmove artist: Double Negative
Adriano Mulè digital compositor: Prime Focus
Shakil Nadkarni matchmove artist
Saurabh Nandedkar digital compositor
Amit Narwani matchmove artist: Double Negative
Kevin Norris senior paint/prep artist: Double Negative
Yvonne Oh compositor: Double Negative
Camille Paleni compositor: Double Negative
Rajendra Parab matchmove artist
Guy Penwill roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
Alessandro Pieri digital compositor: Double Negative
Fred Place compositor
Suyog Pore digital compositor: Prime Focus World
Wesley Roberts digital compositor: Double Negative
Olivier Ryard digital compositor
Sajeer Abdul Salam digital compositor
Kevin Sheldon Saldanha visual effects coordinator
David Schnee digital compositor: Double Negative
David Schott digital compositor
Andrew E. Scrase generalist technical director: Double Negative
Siddharth Shah digital compositor: Double Negative
Jia Yi Siew roto/prep artist
Abhishek Singh digital compositor
Jean-Clement Soret digital colourist
Jim Steel senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Rainer Stolle matte painter
Kenzo Tee matchmove artist
Jon Thum visual effects supervisor (as Jonathan Thum)
Zelda Tinska visual effects production manager: Double Negative
Shermaine Toh digital compositor: Double Negative
Adam Trowse digital compositor
Parikshit Tyagi compositor: Prime Focus
Varaprasad.Dhongili matchmove artist: Prime Focus
Vishal Sharma digital compositor
Peter Welton digital compositor
Kai Wing Wong digital compositor
Anthony Wonsoff digital matte painter: Double Negative
Cheng Yang machmove artist: Double Negative
Lye Zechari matchmove artist: Double Negative
Dan Dolan visual effects pulls (uncredited)
Vanessa Velasquez technology: Double Negative (uncredited)

Stunts

Daniel Adams stunt performer
Antonio Arnalte stunt double: Javier Bardem
Praed Brett utility stunts
Dacio Caballero stunt performer
Marvin Campbell stunt driver
Jordi Casares stunt coordinator
Tony Christian utility stunts
Zarene Dallas stunt double: Jasmine Trinca
Levan Doran stunt double: Mark Rylance
Rick English stunts
Glenn Foster stunt coordinator
Khalid Ghajji stunt pre-viz
Al Holland stunts
Charles Jarman stunt performer
María Jesús Lucas stunt performer
Miguel Ángel Luque stunt performer
Alejandro López Estacio stunt rigger
Boris Martinez stunt performer
Steve McQuillan fight coordinator
Peter Miles stunt coordinator: UK
Brett Praed utility stunts
Markos Rounthwaite fight choregrapher / supervising stunt coordinator
Matt Sherren utility stunts
Philip J Silvera fight assistant
César Solar assistant stunt coordinator
Matthew Stirling stunt performer
John Street stunts
Karl Van Moorsel stunt driver
Ramon Álvarez stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department

David Acereto camera operator: second unit
Anna Albiac second assistant camera
Joe Alblas still photographer
Gabriel Albuquerque additional camera loader
Tito Arcas electrician
Juan Miguel Azpiroz director of photography: second unit
Keith Bernstein still photographer
Alex Bokhari video assist production assistant
Eduardo Bonilla gaffer: second unit / splinter unit
Stephan Bookas digital imaging technician: UK aerial unit
Diego Campos generator operator
Miguel Campos set generator
Roberto Campos generator operator
Edu Canet video assistant
Deirdre Canle second assistant camera
Óscar Cano second unit key grip
Francesc Carreras additional first assistant camera
Steven Casali video assistant
David Coello additional second assistant camera
Adam Dale aerial director of photography
Brandon Daniels pre-rig best boy electric: additional photography
Bart de Haan russian arm operator
Elhein De Wet second assistant camera: “b” camera, additional photography
Beatriz Delgado second assistant camera: “a” camera
David Domínguez additional camera operator
Roberto Escudero electrician
Álvaro Fernández Puig first assistant camera
Wick Finch gaffer: UK
Jordi Florensa first assistant camera
Kevin Foy grip: “b” camera, reshoots, UK
Gabi Garcia first assistant camera: splinter unit
Javi García digital imaging technician: second unit
Keir Garnet-Lawson digital imaging technician: additional photography
Will Gething camera trainee: additional photography, UK
Javier González Leonardo key grip
Álex González second assistant camera: “b” camera
Alan Grayley lighting technician
Luke Andrew Haddock video assistant operator
Will Handley aerial camera technician
Jesús Haro digital imagining technician
Brad Larner first assistant camera: reshoots, UK
José Ángel Manrique grip
Lesley Manuel rigging gaffer: additional photography
Guillermo Gil Martin camera trainee: UK
José Luis Martínez Díaz digital imaging technician: London
Roger Martínez additional camera assistant: “b” camera / additional first assistant camera: “b” camera, second unit
David McAnulty key grip: UK
Guy McCormack key video operator: UK
Campos Miguel generator operator
Sergio Morilla prelight electrician
Imanol Nabea first assistant camera
Alex Narváez additional electrician
Nelson Oliver digital image technician: second unit
Mery Padín additional electrician
Raúl Peña electrician
Ana Portela Rodríguez additional electrician
Núria Pérez digital imaging technician: UK
Ernesto Reguera data manager: dailies
Antonio Rodríguez first assistant camera
José Luis Rodríguez key gaffer
Hiram Ríos steadicam assistant
Ricardo Real digital imaging technician
Víctor Sarasa electrician
Stuart Sheppard electrician: splinter unit, UK
Eric Solé additional electrician
Alex Soria video supervisor
Ramón Sánchez camera and steadicam operator
Steven Toft video assist technician: additional photography
Marc Vives electrician
Jon Webb first assistant camera: “b” camera
Steve Wells trainee grip (as Stephen Wells)
Dan West second assistant camera: reshoots, UK
Zoe Whittaker video operator: second unit, Barcelona
Peter Wignall camera operator / steadicam operator
Marc Wolff pilot: camera helicopter
Larry Hurt stabilized head technician (uncredited)

Casting Department

Emma Callinan casting assistant
Cristina Campos casting associate
Chuck Douglas extras casting
Ollie Gilbert casting assistant
Antonia Hidalgo extras casting assistant
Lillie Jeffrey casting assistant
Diana Magan assistant crowd casting director
Pilar Moya crowd casting director
Andrew Shand extras casting
Chris Spinas extras casting assistant
Ana Isabel Velásquez casting coordinator

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Fran Cruz assistant costume designer
Rick de Souza set costumer: reshoots
Eva Fervenza key costumer: crowd
Inge Hough set costumer
Anna Izquierdo set costumer
Leticia Palomares key costume breakdown artist
Paula Panelo additional on-set costumer
Nuria Pascual-Andujar costume coordinator
Eva Salas key costumer
Dulcie Scott costume supervisor: additional photography
Charlotte Sewell assistant costume designer
Cristina Sopeña costume supervisor
Nat Turner military design assistant
Maria Valls breakdown artist
Raúl Vargas costume breakdown assistant

Editorial Department

Alberto Bernad assistant editor
Sam Bollinger assistant editor
Emanuele Giraldo first assistant editor
Jahanzeb Hayat digital intermediate producer
Girish Takle dailies editor
Andrew Walton first assistant editor
Dan Dolan film recording (uncredited)

Music Department

Chris Barrett score recordist
Matt Dunkley conductor / orchestrator
Mark Graham head of music preparation
Isobel Griffiths orchestra contractor / orchestral contractor
Dave Hage music librarian
John Kurlander music recording engineer / score mixer
Tyson Lozensky assistant soundtrack mixer / digital recordist
Victor Pesavento music preparation
Buck Sanders score producer
John Warhurst music editor
Joe Zimmerman music preparation

Transportation Department

Graham Ashley unit driver
Nicos Beatty transport manager
Mark Beeton transportation captain
Hassan Blal driver: Peter McAllese
Eder García Camuera unit driver
Marta Juls unit driver
Declan Lambert facilities crew
Víctor Macià driver: cast
Colin McDaid facilities captain / facilities manager
Jordi Nebot action vehicle coordinator
Marek Oyrzinski insert vehicle driver
Clara Salazar transport assistant
Barrie Williams transportation co-captain
Nigel Willson driver minibus
Blanca Star Olivera co-pilot and facilities to unit drivers (uncredited)

Other crew

Cliff Andrade production runner
Nic Benns title designer: main titles
Catherine Booton assistant production coordinator: additional photography
Marius Botha assistant production coordinator: additional photography
Sara Briggs security
Marco Calabrese production coordinator: UK
Morag Cameron script supervisor
Bruno Cassoni assistant location manager
Catherine Charlton dialect coach: Javier Bardem
Almudena Cormenzana travel and accommodation coordinator
Nádia Correia production secretary
Marta del Río production coordinator
Lucia Foster Found aerial operations coordinator
Linda Gamble unit publicist
Laura García production assistant
Magda Gargallo assistant location manager
Colin Giles location security
Silvia González Rangil health and safety advisor (as Silvia Gonzalez Rangil)
Toni González assistant to executive producer
Adam Goodall armourer
Gail Gostick crowd production assistant: UK
Sofia Guiotto production office runner
Rubén Gómez assistant to location manager
Will Handley fuel bowser/fire cover: aerial unit
Michael Harm location manager
Joe Hennessey key security
Anna Hinds assistant production coordinator: UK
Leopold Hughes assistant to producer
Christopher Hutchins location scout: additional photography
Fraser Isaac production office runner
Asia Jarzyna production coordinator
Nick Jeffries supervising armourer
Judit Jiménez assistant: Idris Elba / assistant: Ray Winstone
Lluna Juvé location assistant
Claire L. Kenny location accountant: UK
Kinka assistant: Joel Silver
Richard Kroll researcher: stock footage
Cris Lafront production assistant
Clara Lago production secretary
Sarah Kate Lewis location assistant: UK
Yuen-Wai Liu assistant co-ordinator: UK
Enric Llopis assistant accountant
Fernando Lueches assistant to executive producer
Arif Macaco crowd assistant director: reshoots
Irene Maffei daily crowd production assistant: UK
Diana Magan assistant extras coordinator
Ian Mantgani production assistant: additional photography
Marcela Marambio dialogue coach
Melina Matthews dialogue accent coach: Idris Elba
Tim Maw location manager
Juan Ramón Molina weapons supervisor
Jordi Mollá assistant: Sean Penn
Chrissy Murray first assistant accountant
Eva Nueno payroll accountant
Noemi Oliete cashier
Francesc Olivares production assistant
Marc Panadés locations production assistant
Kelly Phillips production accountant: UK
Oriol Piñeiro assistant: Silver family
Joana Powell production secretary
Mar Pozo Lara assistant payroll accountant
Joanna Price assistant accountant
Umberto Schramm location assistant
Mercedes Selgas assistant accountant
Chiky Serrano facilities assistant: Sean Penn
Edmund A. Shaw set production assistant: dailies, London
Andy Stephens aerial operations manager: Flying Pictures
Antony Swiatek production legal services: Lee & Thompson
Xavi Tió office production assistant
Will Tyler financial controller
Marina Tyndall dialect coach: Sean Penn
Stephanie Vaughan assistant co-ordinator / assistant production co-ordinator
Carlos M. Velez director assistant
Francisco Rojo Villada basecamp manager
Anna Vilà script continuity: second unit / splinter unit
Hugo von Halle production office runner
Glen Wiggall production assistant: UK
Chris Wilson stand-in: Ray Winstone
Marçal Molina Andreu background extra (uncredited)
Chiky Serrano facilities assistant (uncredited)

The Gunman Keywords
The Gunman English Movie 2015, download The Gunman, Download Full The Gunman Movie, The Gunman English Movie, Full Video HD The Gunman DVD Streaming 2015 Youtube Video, English Full Video The Gunman Streaming, The Gunman (2015) English, The Gunman 2015 English movie BRrip Download, The Gunman 2015 English movie fast browsing and Download, The Gunman 2015 English movie without buffering Download, The Gunman 2015 Mp3 Full Online, The Gunman 2015, The Gunman 720p full movie, The Gunman 720p torrent, The Gunman blu ray movie download, The Gunman Dialogues, The Gunman dvdrip movie download, The Gunman DvDrip torrent, The Gunman DvdScr torrent, The Gunman Film 2015, The Gunman free download, The Gunman Free Watch Online, The Gunman Full English 2015, The Gunman full movie download, The Gunman full movie torrent, The Gunman hd 720p movie, The Gunman HD movie download, The Gunman high quality movie download, The Gunman English full movie download online, The Gunman Latest Movie Online 2015, The Gunman movie download, The Gunman movie free download, The Gunman movie torrent download, The Gunman Online 2015 Movie, The Gunman Online Watch, The Gunman, New Movie The Gunman Download Online Streaming The Gunman Putlocker, Online 1080p The Gunman 2015 Download Online, Online 2015 Download English Movie, Online Download The Gunman 2015 English Film, Online Free The Gunman Watch English Movies Online 2015, Online Review English The Gunman Movie, Online Watch The Gunman 2015, Watch The Gunman (2015) DVDscr English Full Movie, Watch The Gunman (2015) English Movie Online, Watch Online 2015 Trailer The Gunman 2015 English Movie, watch online and Download The Gunman 2015, Watch online The Gunman 2015 English movie 720p, watch online The Gunman 2015 English movie for free, watch online The Gunman 2015 English movie Free Download, Watch online The Gunman 2015 English movie HDRip 480, watch online The Gunman 2015 English movie MKV, Watch online The Gunman 2015, Watch Online Watch Free The Gunman Movie 2015, Free The Gunman Movie Online Android Streaming, The Gunman full English movies movierulz, The Gunman full English movies todaypk, The Gunman full English movies desitvforum, The Gunman full English movies desirulez, The Gunman full English movies desitashan, The Gunman full English movies indopia, The Gunman full English movies onlinemovies pro, The Gunman Watch online on VideoMega, The Gunman Watch online on NowVideo, The Gunman Watch online on Videoweed, The Gunman Watch online on Movshare, The Gunman Watch online on Cloudtime, The Gunman Watch online on Cloudy, The Gunman Watch online on Videoraj, The Gunman Watch online on Vodlocker, The Gunman Watch online on Realvid, The Gunman Watch online on Streamin, The Gunman Watch online on Netutv, The Gunman Watch online on Putloader, The Gunman Watch online on Putlocker, The Gunman 2015 English Movie Watch Online, The Gunman 2015 English Movie HD 720p,Watch English Movie The Gunman 2015, The Gunman 2015 Movie Trailer, Watch Online The Gunman 2015, Online The Gunman 2015 English Movie, Watch The Gunman 2015 Online, Watch Online The Gunman 2015 Full Movie, The Gunman 2015 English Movie, The Gunman 2015 English Torrent kickass,Watch The Gunman 2015 DVDScr Online Free, The Gunman 2015 Mobile Movies,3gp,Mp4 Film,Putlocker and Dailymotion,Extratorrent,Live stream,English The Gunman 2015 Film, The Gunman 2015 English Film, The Gunman 2015 Watch English Movie Online,Online Mobile Hd Movies , The Gunman 2015 Film Download, The Gunman 2015 English movies free download, The Gunman 2015 mp4 videos free download, watch The Gunman 2015 video online, The Gunman 2015 films watch online, The Gunman 2015 films watch online, The Gunman 2015 online video streaming, The Gunman 2015 live streaming video,The Gunman 2015 3gp mobile print, Dailymotion, Cloudy,Youtube,Vimeo,IMDB ReviewSynopsis: The Gunman (2015) is a new indian English English Action movie,you can watch download stream online full movie free in hd quality at nowvideo movshare potlocker, The Gunman (2015) Full English Movie Watch Online Free In HQ Quality

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *